Log

Log 1998

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands1998-09-141999-03-122548459
RotterdamNetherlands1998-09-14————–14848434
DoverUnited Kingdom1998-09-121998-09-1317048286
AntwerpenBelgium1998-09-101998-09-118948116
RotterdamNetherlands1998-09-04————–14147961
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands1998-09-041998-09-096648027
DoverUnited Kingdom1998-09-021998-09-0312647820
PortsmouthUnited Kingdom1998-08-261998-09-01847694
Cowes (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom1998-08-251998-08-269647686
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey1998-08-231998-08-2412647590
FalmouthUnited Kingdom1998-08-211998-08-2218047464
MorgatFrance1998-08-191998-08-20947284
DouarnenezFrance1998-08-121998-08-191147275
MorgatFrance1998-08-111998-08-1213447264
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France1998-08-101998-08-1046047130
PortosinSpain1998-08-061998-08-0726246670
CascaisPortugal1998-08-031998-08-041846408
LisboaPortugal1998-07-301998-08-033446390
SesimbraPortugal1998-07-271998-07-302846356
CascaisPortugal1998-07-261998-07-2789346328
FalmouthUnited Kingdom1998-07-161998-07-199645435
DartmouthUnited Kingdom1998-07-141998-07-1512545339
Cowes (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom1998-07-111998-07-1311645214
DoverUnited Kingdom1998-07-101998-07-1028645098
Delfzijl (day trips)Netherlands1998-07-031998-07-087644812
DelfzijlNetherlands1998-07-03————–1744736
EemshavenNetherlands1998-07-021998-07-0256144719
FrederikshavnDenmark1998-06-301998-06-3023244158
Kiel (day trips)Germany1998-06-191998-06-29043926
KielGermany1998-06-19————–40943926
Schönberg StrandGermany1998-06-181998-06-19043517
BrunsbüttelGermany1998-06-171998-06-17043517
Marstal (Ærø)Denmark1998-06-171998-06-18043517
RotterdamNetherlands1998-06-141998-06-1513843517
LowestoftUnited Kingdom1998-06-111998-06-1311543379
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands1998-06-021998-06-1017643264
RotterdamNetherlands1998-06-02————–3043088
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands1998-05-281998-06-0210143058
ScheveningenNetherlands1998-05-27————–3042957
RotterdamNetherlands1998-05-261998-05-273442927
WillemstadNetherlands1998-05-251998-05-263442893
RotterdamNetherlands1998-05-241998-05-2514642859
IpswichUnited Kingdom1998-05-221998-05-231442713
CorkUnited Kingdom1998-05-211998-05-2211542699
MaassluisNetherlands1998-05-211998-05-211042584
RotterdamNetherlands1998-05-181998-05-208542574
AmsterdamNetherlands1998-05-171998-05-1824042489
RamsgateUnited Kingdom1998-05-131998-05-1517042249
IJmuidenNetherlands1998-05-111998-05-121542079
AmsterdamNetherlands1998-05-101998-05-118042064
Maassluis (day trips)Netherlands1998-05-091998-05-104441984
MaassluisNetherlands1998-05-09————–1041940
RotterdamNetherlands1998-04-251998-05-0914741930
DoverUnited Kingdom1998-04-231998-04-2416641783
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey1998-04-211998-04-22136241617
Ponta Delgada (São Miguel, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal1998-04-041998-04-12308440255
Equator, 015° 29′ W, 19:35 GMT1998-03-171998-03-17037171
Georgetown (Ascension)United Kingdom1998-03-121998-03-14415537171
UshuaiaArgentina1998-02-051998-02-132933016
Isla MartilloArgentina1998-02-041998-02-041632978
Puerto WilliamsChili1998-02-041998-02-05932987
Puerto ToroChili1998-02-031998-02-045532962
Caleta Martial (Isla Herschel)Chili1998-02-021998-02-031132907
Cabo de Hornos (Isla Hornos)Chili1998-02-021998-02-0261332896
Port Lockroy (Goudier Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)1998-01-281998-01-30932283
South Bay (Doumer Island)(Antarctica)1998-01-271998-01-283432274
Basis ‘Akademik Vernadsky’ (Ukraina) (Galindez Island, Argentine Islands)(Antarctica)1998-01-261998-01-27832240
Petermann Island (Penola Strait)(Antarctica)1998-01-251998-01-264232232
Paradise Harbour(Antarctica)1998-01-241998-01-251732190
Neko Harbour (Andvord Bay)(Antarctica)1998-01-231998-01-241332173
Cuverville Island (Errera Channel)(Antarctica)1998-01-231998-01-232632160
Gouvernøren Harbour (Enterprise Island)(Antarctica)1998-01-221998-01-23932134
Portal Point (Graham Passage)(Antarctica)1998-01-221998-01-221532125
Trinity Island(Antarctica)1998-01-211998-01-216332073
Murray Harbour(Antarctica)1998-01-211998-01-223732110
Pendulum Cove (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)1998-01-201998-01-20532010
Whalers Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)1998-01-191998-01-202732005
Hannah Point (Livingston Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)1998-01-181998-01-193831978
Yankee Harbour (Greenwich Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)1998-01-171998-01-182531940
Aitcho Islands (South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)1998-01-151998-01-1752731915
Puerto WilliamsChili1998-01-111998-01-122931388
UshuaiaArgentina1998-01-081998-01-112931359
Puerto WilliamsChili1998-01-071998-01-084231330
Isla LuffChili1998-01-061998-01-075131288
Cabo de Hornos (Isla Hornos)Chili1998-01-061998-01-0655531237
Melchior Islands(Antarctica)1998-01-021998-01-021330682
False Island & Anvers Island(Antarctica)1998-01-011998-01-022930669