Log

Log 2001

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2001-10-232002-03-2410398595
RotterdamNetherlands2001-10-23————–5698492
IJmuidenNetherlands2001-10-222001-10-231298436
Amsterdam (day trips)Netherlands2001-10-132001-10-229098424
AmsterdamNetherlands2001-10-13————–3398334
UrkNetherlands2001-10-072001-10-133598301
AmsterdamNetherlands2001-10-062001-10-076998266
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2001-09-292001-10-065298197
RotterdamNetherlands2001-09-29————–4798145
WillemstadNetherlands2001-09-282001-09-294498098
RotterdamNetherlands2001-09-282001-09-284498054
MiddelharnisNetherlands2001-09-272001-09-282898010
WillemstadNetherlands2001-09-262001-09-272997982
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2001-09-182001-09-267397953
RotterdamNetherlands2001-09-18————–5097880
WillemstadNetherlands2001-09-172001-09-184097830
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2001-09-072001-09-172997790
RotterdamNetherlands2001-09-07————–4597761
WillemstadNetherlands2001-09-062001-09-074297716
RotterdamNetherlands2001-09-012001-09-0613697674
Westgate-on-SeaUnited Kingdom2001-08-302001-08-312897538
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2001-08-292001-08-3016697510
Portsmouth (day trips)United Kingdom2001-08-222001-08-281897344
PortsmouthUnited Kingdom2001-08-22————–1897326
Southampton (day trips)United Kingdom2001-08-202001-08-223597308
SouthamptonUnited Kingdom2001-08-20————–1997273
Yarmouth (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom2001-08-182001-08-2033497254
CorkIreland2001-08-152001-08-16896920
CobhIreland2001-08-142001-08-154496912
GlandoreIreland2001-08-132001-08-14896868
CastletownshendIreland2001-08-122001-08-137796860
Knight’s Town (Valentia Island)Ireland2001-08-102001-08-123796783
DerrynaneIreland2001-08-092001-08-103396746
Dunboy CastleIreland2001-08-092001-08-09996713
AdrigoleIreland2001-08-082001-08-091096704
GlengarriffIreland2001-08-072001-08-084596694
SkullIreland2001-08-062001-08-071396649
South Harbour (Clear Island)Ireland2001-08-062001-08-061396636
Sherkin IslandIreland2001-08-052001-08-053196622
BaltimoreIreland2001-08-052001-08-06196623
Seven Heads BayIreland2001-08-042001-08-051696591
KinsaleIreland2001-08-032001-08-044496575
CorkIreland2001-08-012001-08-031596531
OysterhavenIreland2001-07-312001-08-015496516
CastletownshendIreland2001-07-302001-07-311496462
South Harbour (Clear Island)Ireland2001-07-302001-07-301196448
CrookhavenIreland2001-07-292001-07-304896437
SneemIreland2001-07-282001-07-293896389
Knight’s Town (Valentia Island)Ireland2001-07-262001-07-285996351
BearhavenIreland2001-07-252001-07-261296292
GlengarriffIreland2001-07-242001-07-255496280
Sherkin IslandIreland2001-07-232001-07-241296226
GlandoreIreland2001-07-222001-07-236696214
KinsaleIreland2001-07-212001-07-222596148
CorkIreland2001-07-202001-07-21896123
CobhIreland2001-07-192001-07-205096115
GlandoreIreland2001-07-182001-07-191596065
CastletownshendIreland2001-07-172001-07-1816496050
St. Mary’s Road (Isles of Scilly)United Kingdom2001-07-162001-07-1627595886
Cowes (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom2001-07-132001-07-1417895611
DoverUnited Kingdom2001-07-112001-07-121895433
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2001-07-102001-07-1117895415
AntwerpenBelgium2001-07-042001-07-0910795237
OostendeBelgium2001-07-022001-07-038395130
Pin MillUnited Kingdom2001-07-012001-07-025595047
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2001-06-302001-07-0113694992
ScheveningenNetherlands2001-06-282001-06-296794856
Oudeschild (Texel)Netherlands2001-06-272001-06-2728794789
Kiel (day trips)Germany2001-06-152001-06-2520294502
KielGermany2001-06-15————–2394300
EckernfördeGermany2001-06-142001-06-154494277
RendsburgGermany2001-06-132001-06-149194233
HelgolandGermany2001-06-122001-06-1323494142
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2001-06-082001-06-119393908
RotterdamNetherlands2001-06-08————–5693815
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2001-06-072001-06-085693759
RotterdamNetherlands2001-06-062001-06-074793703
BruinisseNetherlands2001-06-052001-06-063093656
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2001-06-042001-06-057393626
RotterdamNetherlands2001-06-022001-06-044293553
WillemstadNetherlands2001-06-022001-06-023693511
RotterdamNetherlands2001-06-012001-06-023293475
ScheveningenNetherlands2001-05-312001-06-0110793443
West-Terschelling (Terschelling)Netherlands2001-05-292001-05-304993336
Oudeschild (Texel)Netherlands2001-05-282001-05-299293287
RotterdamNetherlands2001-05-272001-05-2816493195
Pin MillUnited Kingdom2001-05-262001-05-265993031
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2001-05-252001-05-2513692972
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2001-05-222001-05-243792836
ScheveningenNetherlands2001-05-222001-05-224192799
MaassluisNetherlands2001-05-222001-05-221092758
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2001-05-142001-05-221492748
RotterdamNetherlands2001-05-14————–12192734
AmsterdamNetherlands2001-05-132001-05-141592613
IJmuidenNetherlands2001-05-122001-05-1317392598
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2001-05-092001-05-119492425
ScheveningenNetherlands2001-05-072001-05-084892331
RotterdamNetherlands2001-05-042001-05-073492283
WillemstadNetherlands2001-05-032001-05-043092249
ZandkreeksluisNetherlands2001-05-022001-05-031092219
VeereNetherlands2001-05-022001-05-0212692209
Rye BayUnited Kingdom2001-05-012001-05-01145192083
Villa Franca do Campo (São Miguel, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2001-04-202001-04-212890632
Ponta Delgada (São Miguel, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2001-04-182001-04-20135290604
Porto Novo (Santo Antão)Cabo Verde2001-04-082001-04-091289252
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2001-04-062001-04-08158689240
CadizSpain2001-03-262001-03-2818787654
Castell de FerroSpain2001-03-242001-03-2568887467
Île St. HonoratFrance2001-03-182001-03-20686779
CannesFrance2001-03-082001-03-18586773
Île St. HonoratFrance2001-03-072001-03-0826186768
Mahón (Menorca, Balearics)Spain2001-03-022001-03-0515786507
Ibiza (Ibiza, Islas Baleares)Spain2001-02-262001-03-0125486350
RoquetasSpain2001-02-242001-02-2535686096
ArrifanaPortugal2001-02-202001-02-22118985740