Log

Log 2002

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Grytviken (South Georgia)United Kingdom2002-12-302003-01-0135115802
Prince Olav Harbour (South Georgia)United Kingdom2002-12-292002-12-3013115767
Salisbury Plain (South Georgia)United Kingdom2002-12-282002-12-2929115754
Elsehul (South-Georgia)United Kingdom2002-12-272002-12-28765115725
Port Stanley (East Falkland, Falklands)United Kingdom2002-12-182002-12-221964114960
Saco de Ceu (Ilha Grande)Brazil2002-12-022002-12-0311112996
Angra dos ReisBrazil2002-12-022002-12-0213112985
Abraão (Ilha Grande)Brazil2002-11-302002-12-0274112972
Rio de JaneiroBrazil2002-11-252002-11-293805112898
Equator, 027° 22′ W, 08:45 GMT2002-11-142002-11-140109093
Las Palmas (Gran Canaria, Islas Canarias)Spain2002-10-282002-10-312079109093
CherbourgFrance2002-10-152002-10-168107014
Mer la BarrièreFrance2002-10-152002-10-1593107006
Thorness Bay (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom2002-10-132002-10-13353106913
RotterdamNetherlands2002-10-092002-10-1068106560
AmsterdamNetherlands2002-10-082002-10-0933106492
UrkNetherlands2002-10-012002-10-0833106459
AmsterdamNetherlands2002-09-302002-10-0169106426
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2002-09-152002-09-30178106357
RotterdamNetherlands2002-09-15————–59106179
WillemstadNetherlands2002-09-142002-09-1561106120
RotterdamNetherlands2002-09-072002-09-1360106059
WillemstadNetherlands2002-09-052002-09-0755105999
RotterdamNetherlands2002-08-262002-09-0571105944
ZeebruggeBelgium2002-08-252002-08-2621105873
ZeebruggeBelgium2002-08-212002-08-2525105852
OostendeBelgium2002-08-202002-08-21111105827
Vlissingen (day trips)Netherlands2002-08-162002-08-1926105716
VlissingenNetherlands2002-08-16————–203105690
PortsmouthUnited Kingdom2002-08-142002-08-15116105487
BrixhamUnited Kingdom2002-08-132002-08-13853105371
SantanderSpain2002-08-022002-08-0633104518
Castro UrdialesSpain2002-08-022002-08-02252104485
Belle-ÎleFrance2002-07-312002-07-31134104233
DouarnenezFrance2002-07-232002-07-30160104099
St. Mary’s Road (Isles of Scilly)United Kingdom2002-07-222002-07-22421103939
ObanUnited Kingdom2002-07-172002-07-1953103518
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2002-07-162002-07-17348103465
Wick of Gruting (Fetlar, Shetland Islands)United Kingdom2002-07-122002-07-1338103117
Lerwick (Shetland Islands)United Kingdom2002-07-112002-07-1211103079
Burgi Ayre (Mousa, Shetland Islands)United Kingdom2002-07-102002-07-1130103068
North Haven (Fair Isle)United Kingdom2002-07-082002-07-1037103038
Otterswick (Sanday, Orkney Islands)United Kingdom2002-07-082002-07-08145103001
AberdeenUnited Kingdom2002-07-052002-07-0617102856
StonehavenUnited Kingdom2002-07-052002-07-05565102839
Kiel (day trips)Germany2002-06-212002-07-01166102274
KielGermany2002-06-21————–40102108
EckernfördeGermany2002-06-202002-06-2177102068
BrunsbüttelGermany2002-06-192002-06-20225101991
Oudeschild (Texel)Netherlands2002-06-172002-06-1881101766
RotterdamNetherlands2002-06-162002-06-16121101685
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2002-06-132002-06-15142101564
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2002-06-042002-06-1237101422
RotterdamNetherlands2002-06-04————–27101385
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2002-05-312002-06-04119101358
ScheveningenNetherlands2002-05-31————–115101239
DoverUnited Kingdom2002-05-302002-05-30102101124
Bembridge (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom2002-05-292002-05-29281101022
BénodetFrance2002-05-272002-05-2758100741
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France2002-05-262002-05-27134100683
La RochelleFrance2002-05-202002-05-25115100549
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France2002-05-182002-05-19225100434
Havelet Bay (St. Peter Port, Guernsey)Bailiwick of Guernsey2002-05-172002-05-17288100209
VlissingenNetherlands2002-05-142002-05-15799921
VeereNetherlands2002-05-142002-05-147099914
RotterdamNetherlands2002-05-122002-05-1313799844
IpswichUnited Kingdom2002-05-102002-02-113899707
Osea Island (river Blackwater)United Kingdom2002-05-092002-05-1014799669
RotterdamNetherlands2002-05-052002-05-083399522
WillemstadNetherlands2002-05-02————–7299436
Willemstad (day trips)Netherlands2002-05-022002-05-045399489
BeverwijkNetherlands2002-04-282002-05-011799364
AmsterdamNetherlands2002-04-282002-04-281399347
IJmuidenNetherlands2002-04-272002-04-2810799334
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2002-04-262002-04-2711599227
OostendeBelgium2002-04-232002-04-2512299112
RotterdamNetherlands2002-03-292002-04-2212398990
OostendeBelgium2002-03-272002-03-2812098867
WoolverstoneUnited Kingdom2002-03-262002-03-2615298747