Log

Log 2004

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
RotterdamNetherlands2004-11-302005-02-1246146171
StellendamNetherlands2004-11-222004-11-3046146125
RotterdamNetherlands2004-11-022004-11-23840146079
BilbaoSpain2004-10-172004-10-27259145239
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France2004-10-142004-10-15151144980
Camaret-sur-MerFrance2004-10-122004-10-13148144829
FalmouthUnited Kingdom2004-10-102004-10-11403144681
RotterdamNetherlands2004-09-01————–109143979
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2004-09-012004-10-08299144278
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2004-08-312004-08-31185143870
WhitbyUnited Kingdom2004-08-302004-08-3094143685
Berwick-upon-TweedUnited Kingdom2004-08-282004-08-2913143591
Holy IslandUnited Kingdom2004-08-272004-08-2852143578
Isle of FidraUnited Kingdom2004-08-262004-08-2710143526
Isle of MayUnited Kingdom2004-08-262004-08-26525143516
VarbergSweden2004-08-212004-08-23196142991
RostockGermany2004-08-182004-08-20178142795
ChristiansøDenmark2004-08-172004-08-17178142617
Öja (Gotland)Sweden2004-08-152004-08-1643142439
Burgsvik (Gotland)Sweden2004-08-142004-08-15135142396
Grönhögen (Öland)Sweden2004-08-122004-08-1389142261
Nexo (Bornholm)Denmark2004-08-112004-08-11163142172
Rostock (day trips)Germany2004-08-052004-08-10108142009
RostockGermany2004-08-05————–12141901
Rostock roadsGermany2004-08-042004-08-0529141889
NystedDenmark2004-08-042004-08-04211141860
ÅlborgDenmark2004-07-302004-08-02166141649
TorupDenmark2004-07-292004-07-29523141483
AntwerpenBelgium2004-07-212004-07-24470140960
DouarnenezFrance2004-07-162004-07-1983140490
BrestFrance2004-07-092004-07-16197140407
WeymouthUnited Kingdom2004-07-072004-07-0876140210
Cowes (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom2004-07-062004-07-0790140134
DoverUnited Kingdom2004-07-042004-07-05281140044
AmsterdamNetherlands2004-06-292004-07-0223139763
EnkhuizenNetherlands2004-06-282004-06-29287139740
Kiel (day trips)Germany2004-06-162004-06-27184139453
KielGermany2004-06-16————–21139269
RendsburgGermany2004-06-152004-06-16317139248
ScheveningenNetherlands2004-06-132004-06-14127138931
IpswichUnited Kingdom2004-06-102004-06-12138138804
ScheveningenNetherlands2004-06-072004-06-09130138666
HarlingenNetherlands2004-06-032004-06-07174138536
RotterdamNetherlands2004-06-012004-06-0294138362
OostendeBelgium2004-05-272004-05-3155138268
VlissingenNetherlands2004-05-262004-05-27122138213
ScheveningenNetherlands2004-05-232004-05-26129138091
BrightingseaUnited Kingdom2004-05-222004-05-2234137962
IpswichUnited Kingdom2004-05-212004-05-22159137928
MaassluisNetherlands2004-05-192004-05-2010137769
RotterdamNetherlands2004-05-182004-05-1935137759
MaassluisNetherlands2004-05-172004-05-1738137724
RotterdamNetherlands2004-05-162004-05-17182137686
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London)United Kingdom2004-05-132004-05-1445137504
Southend-on-SeaUnited Kingdom2004-05-122004-05-1372137459
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2004-05-112004-05-1265137387
OostendeBelgium2004-05-102004-05-1190137322
RotterdamNetherlands2004-05-082004-05-0916137232
SchoonhovenNetherlands2004-05-082004-05-0831137216
RotterdamNetherlands2004-05-072004-05-0844137185
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2004-05-062004-05-0618137129
MiddelharnisNetherlands2004-05-062004-05-0612137141
WillemstadNetherlands2004-05-052004-05-0632137111
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2004-04-062004-05-05161137079
RotterdamNetherlands2004-04-06————–11136918
MaassluisNetherlands2004-04-052004-04-0630136907
MaassluisNetherlands2004-04-052004-04-0511136877
RotterdamNetherlands2004-02-142004-04-0567136866
AmsterdamNetherlands2004-01-162004-02-1413136799
Gemaal ‘De Blocq van Kuffeler’Netherlands2004-01-152004-01-1630136786