Log

Log 2014

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2014-12-302015-01-0159323997
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2014-12-272014-12-30144323938
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2014-12-252014-12-26104323794
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2014-12-232014-12-2414323690
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2014-12-222014-12-2327323676
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2014-12-222014-12-22144323649
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2014-12-192014-12-2071323505
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2014-12-172014-12-19125323434
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2014-12-152014-12-1645323309
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2014-12-142014-12-15124323264
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2014-12-112014-12-1359323140
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2014-12-092014-12-11136323081
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2014-12-072014-12-08106322945
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2014-11-302014-12-06847322839
Las Palmas (Gran Canaria, Islas Canarias)Spain2014-11-242014-11-24441321992
AgadirMorocco2014-11-192014-11-21859321551
ValenciaSpain2014-11-112014-11-1273320692
BenicarlóSpain2014-10-272014-11-11116320619
Puerto de Sóller (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-252014-10-2621320503
Sa Dragonera (Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-252014-10-255320482
Puerto de Andratx (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-242014-10-2544320477
Puerto de Cabrera (Cabrera, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-232014-10-2480320433
Puerto d’Alcúdia (Mallorca. Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-212014-10-2215320353
Isla de Formentor (Bahia de Pollença, Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-202014-10-2128320338
Cala de Sa Calobra (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)spain2014-10-202014-10-208320310
Puerto de Sóller (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-192014-10-208320302
Cala de Sa Calobra (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-182014-10-1935320294
Puerto d’Alcúdia (Mallorca. Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-172014-10-1818320259
Puerto Pollensa (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-162014-10-1749320241
Puerto de Sóller (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2014-10-142014-10-16181320192
Alicante (day trips)Spain2014-10-022014-10-1352320011
AlicanteSpain2014-10-02————–261319959
AlmerimarSpain2014-09-282014-09-291152319698
BrestFrance2014-09-192014-09-20179318546
Isle of SarkBailiwick of Guernsey2014-09-172014-09-18335318367
VlissingenNetherlands2014-09-142014-09-1414318032
Breskens roads (Westerschelde)Netherlands2014-09-142014-09-1440318018
VlissingenNetherlands2014-09-122014-09-1319317978
Breskens roads (Westerschelde)Netherlands2014-09-112014-09-12193317959
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London) (day trips)United Kingdom2014-09-042014-09-10161317766
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London)United Kingdom2014-09-04————–640317605
BergenNorway2014-08-292014-08-3058316965
Sørevågen (Hisarøyna)Norway2014-08-282014-08-2959316907
Sagebø (Sørgulen, Frøysjøen)Norway2014-08-272014-08-2831316848
Moldestad (Øygardsvika, Moldefjorden)Norway2014-08-262014-08-2755316817
Berkvika (Voldsfjorden)Norway2014-08-252014-08-2623316762
Ålesund (Nørvøya)Norway2014-08-252014-08-25113316739
Redal (Redalsvika, Førdefjorden)Norway2014-08-232014-08-24120316626
Flåm (Aurlandsfjorden, Søgnefjorden)Norway2014-08-222014-08-22132316506
BergenNorway2014-08-192014-08-2129316374
Osøyro (Bjørnafjorden)Norway2014-08-182014-08-1965316345
Øystese (Hardangerfjorden)Norway2014-08-172014-08-1837316280
Odda (Sørfjorden, Hardangerfjorden)Norway2014-08-172014-08-17122316243
Røyksundsvik (Førresfjorden)Norway2014-08-152014-08-1628316121
Dysjalandsvågen (Mosterøy)Norway2014-08-142014-08-1511316093
StavangerNorway2014-08-132014-08-14117316082
FarsundNorway2014-08-102014-08-1292315965
ArendalNorway2014-08-092014-08-09207315873
Esbjerg (day trips)Denmark2014-08-012014-08-0744315666
EsbjergDenmark2014-08-01————–546315622
BergenNorway2014-07-242014-07-2727315076
LøsundetNorway2014-07-232014-07-2448315049
FørdeNorway2014-07-222014-07-2367315001
Skjerkesundet (Ådnøy)Norway2014-07-212014-07-2235314934
StavangerNorway2014-07-192014-07-21111314899
LyngdalNorway2014-07-182014-07-1886314788
ArendalNorway2014-07-162014-07-17111314702
FredrikstadNorway2014-07-122014-07-15693314591
HarlingenNetherlands2014-07-032014-07-0645313898
Den HelderNetherlands2014-07-022014-07-03184313853
HelgolandGermany2014-06-302014-07-01110313669
Kiel (day trips)Germany2014-06-192014-06-2985313559
KielGermany2014-06-19————–57313474
HoltenauGermany2014-06-182014-06-19362313417
RotterdamNetherlands2014-06-152014-06-15192313055
RotterdamNetherlands2014-06-102014-06-14129312863
Calais (day trips)France2014-06-062014-06-0940312734
CalaisFrance2014-06-06————–181312694
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2014-06-032014-06-0421312513
RotterdamNetherlands2014-06-03————–33312492
MaassluisNetherlands2014-06-032014-06-0332312459
StellendamNetherlands2014-06-022014-06-0341312427
RotterdamNetherlands2014-06-012014-06-01139312386
IpswichUnited Kingdom2014-05-302014-05-31217312247
RotterdamNetherlands2014-05-162014-05-2950312030
StellendamNetherlands2014-05-012014-05-1543311980
RotterdamNetherlands2014-04-302014-05-0196311937
OostendeBelgium2014-04-282014-04-2955311841
CalaisFrance2014-04-272014-04-28188311786
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey2014-04-252014-04-261412311598
Horta (Faial, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2014-04-132014-04-153624310186
Equator, 016° 17.4′ E, 00:17 LT2014-03-232014-03-230306562
Clarence Bay (Ascension)United Kingdom2014-03-172014-03-183790306562
Port Stanley (East Falkland, Falklands)United Kingdom2014-02-182014-02-20445302772
Davison pilot pickup point (Beagle Channel, near Estancia Moat)Argentina2014-02-152014-02-1548302327
UshuaiaArgentina2014-02-102014-02-1440302279
Estancia Harberton (Beagle Channel)Argentina2014-02-092014-02-1017302239
Davison pilot pickup point (Beagle Channel, near Estancia Moat)Argentina2014-02-092014-02-09591302222
Andersen Harbour (Melchior Islands, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-02-052014-02-0549301631
Port Lockroy (Goudier Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-02-042014-02-043301582
Dorian Bay (Wiencke Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-02-042014-02-043301579
Port Lockroy (Goudier Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-02-032014-02-0430301576
Booth Island (Wilhelm Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-02-022014-02-031301546
Yalour Islands (Wilhelm Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-02-022014-02-0218301545
Basis ‘Akademik Vernadsky’ (Ukraina) (Galindez Island, Argentine Islands)(Antarctica)2014-02-012014-02-0251301527
Basis ‘Almirante Brown’ (Argentina) (Paradise Harbour)(Antarctica)2014-01-312014-02-0116301476
Neko Harbour (Andvord Bay)(Antarctica)2014-01-312014-01-3114301460
Cuverville Island (Errera Channel)(Antarctica)2014-01-302014-01-3190301446
Trinity Island(Antarctica)2014-01-292014-01-2963301356
Whalers Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-282014-01-286301293
Telefon Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-282014-01-282301287
Pendulum Cove (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-282014-01-2829301285
Hannah Point (Livingston Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-272014-01-2843301256
Yankee Harbour (Greenwich Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-262014-01-2722301213
Barrientos Island (Aitcho Islands, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-252014-01-26575301191
UshuaiaArgentina2014-01-182014-01-22763300616
Jugla Point (Peltier Channel, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-01-112014-01-121299853
Port Lockroy (Goudier Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2014-01-102014-01-1187299852
Basis ‘Akademik Vernadsky’ (Ukraina) (Galindez Island, Argentine Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-092014-01-1010299765
Petermann Island (Penola Strait)(Antarctica)2014-01-092014-01-0949299755
Basis ‘Almirante Brown’ (Argentina) (Paradise Harbour)(Antarctica)2014-01-082014-01-0819299706
Neko Harbour (Andvord Bay)(Antarctica)2014-01-082014-01-0812299687
Gouvernøren Harbour (Enterprise Island)(Antarctica)2014-01-072014-01-0751299675
Cuverville Island (Errera Channel)(Antarctica)2014-01-072014-01-0832299624
Mikkelsen Harbour (Trinity Island)(Antarctica)2014-01-062014-01-0612299592
Trinity Island(Antarctica)2014-01-062014-01-0670299580
Telefon Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-052014-01-0546299510
Half Moon Island (South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-042014-01-0422299464
Barrientos Island (Aitcho Islands, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2014-01-042014-01-04640299442