Log

Positions of the ship. The total of nautical miles (Total) in the last column is the total since October 12, 1996.

Choose a year: 
Location Country arrival departure Miles total
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2019-01-162019-01-17100404001
Bahia de Murdeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2019-01-142019-01-156403901
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2019-01-142019-01-145403895
Bahia de Murdeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2019-01-132019-01-145403890
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2019-01-132019-01-136403885
Bahia de Murdeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2019-01-122019-01-1348403879
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2019-01-102019-01-1294403831
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2019-01-082019-01-1062403737
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2019-01-062019-01-08139403675
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2019-01-042019-01-05106403536
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2019-01-012019-01-0377403430