Log

Positions of the ship. The total of nautical miles (Total) in the last column is the total since October 12, 1996.

Choose a year: 
Location Country arrival departure Miles total
RotterdamNetherlands2017-10-13--------------15376807
DordrechtNetherlands2017-10-092017-10-1315376792
RotterdamNetherlands2017-09-232017-10-0966376777
StellendamNetherlands2017-09-172017-09-233376711
Hellevoetsluis (day trips)Netherlands2017-09-162017-09-179376708
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2017-09-16--------------63376699
Rotterdam-DelfshavenNetherlands2017-09-152017-09-1599376636
EnkhuizenNetherlands2017-09-142017-09-1430376537
Oudeschild (Texel)Netherlands2017-09-122017-09-1481376507
MaassluisNetherlands2017-09-112017-09-1216376426
MaassluisNetherlands2017-09-112017-09-1139376410
RotterdamNetherlands2017-09-072017-09-11159376371
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2017-09-052017-09-06179376212
Le HavreFrance2017-08-302017-09-04118376033
Arromanches-les-BainsFrance2017-08-292017-08-29208375915
GranvilleFrance2017-08-252017-08-2710375707
Grande Île (Îles Chausey)France2017-08-242017-08-2515375697
CancaleFrance2017-08-232017-08-2445375682
Saint-Cast-le-GuildoFrance2017-08-222017-08-2350375637
Gorey (Jersey)United Kingdom2017-08-202017-08-226375587
Bouley Bay (Jersey)United Kingdom2017-08-202017-08-2019375581
Havelet Bay (St. Peter Port, Guernsey)United Kingdom2017-08-192017-08-201375562
At anchor, Great Bank (Guernsey)United Kingdom2017-08-182017-08-192712375561
Halifax NSCanada2017-07-28--------------222372849
St. George's Bay NSCanada2017-07-262017-07-27607372627
Quebec City QCCanada2017-07-182017-07-235372020
Anse Gilmour QCCanada2017-07-182017-07-18112372015
Tadoussac QCCanada2017-07-162017-07-1756371903
Port-Alfred (La Baie, Saguenay QC)Canada2017-07-14--------------491371847
Miramichi NBCanada2017-07-072017-07-0934371356
Fox Island NBCanada2017-07-062017-07-07166371322
Cap-aux-Meules (île du Cap-aux-Meules, Les îles-de-la-Madeleine QC)Canada2017-07-042017-07-05150371156
St Peters Road (Prince Edward Island PE)Canada2017-07-022017-07-036371006
Charlottetown (Prince Edward Island PE)Canada2017-06-302017-07-0215371000
Orwell Bay (Prince Edward Island PE)Canada2017-06-292017-06-3031370985
Charlottetown (Prince Edward Island PE)Canada2017-06-292017-06-29121370954
St. George's Bay NSCanada2017-06-272017-06-28833370833
Boston MAUnited States2017-06-172017-06-2212370000
Broad Sound MAUnited States2017-06-152017-06-1753369988
Provincetown MAUnited States2017-06-142017-06-151161369935
St. George's (St. George's Island, Bermuda)United Kingdom2017-06-052017-06-0646368774
Hamilton (Main Island, Bermuda)United Kingdom2017-06-012017-06-0517368728
St. George's (St. George's Island, Bermuda)United Kingdom2017-05-262017-06-01822368711
Charleston SCUnited States2017-05-222017-05-228367889
North Charleston SCUnited States2017-05-182017-05-2224367881
Charleston SC roadsUnited States2017-05-172017-05-1891367857
Savannah GAUnited States2017-05-022017-05-17720367766
Santa Fe, Hemingway MarinaCuba2017-04-252017-04-28679367046
Big Sand Cay (Turks Islands, Turks and Caicos Islands)United Kingdom2017-04-202017-04-2018366367
Grand Turk Island (Turks Islands, Turks and Caicos Islands)United Kingdom2017-04-182017-04-20433366349
Great Harbour (Jost van Dyke, British Virgin Islands)United Kingdom2017-04-152017-04-153365916
Manchioneel Bay (Little Jost van Dyke, British Virgin Islands)United Kingdom2017-04-152017-04-1520365913
Spanish Town (Virgin Gorda, British Virgin Islands)United Kingdom2017-04-142017-04-1593365893
Grand-Case (Saint Martin)France2017-04-102017-04-135365800
Marigot (Saint Martin)France2017-04-102017-04-1086365795
Five Island Harbour (Antigua)Antigua and Barbuda2017-04-092017-04-0929365709
Falmouth (Antigua)Antigua and Barbuda2017-04-082017-04-0935365680
Little Bay (Montserrat)United Kingdom2017-04-062017-04-0845365645
Deshaies (Guadeloupe)France2017-04-062017-04-0653365600
PortsmouthDominica2017-04-052017-04-0622365547
RoseauDominica2017-04-042017-04-0550365525
Fort-de-France (Martinique)France2017-04-022017-04-0470365475
PortsmouthDominica2017-04-012017-04-0220365405
RoseauDominica2017-03-312017-04-01118365385
Marigot BaySaint Lucia2017-03-302017-03-3016365267
Soufrière BaySaint Lucia2017-03-292017-03-3021365251
Rodney BaySaint Lucia2017-03-282017-03-2927365230
Le Marin (Martinique)France2017-03-272017-03-2840365203
Fort-de-France (Martinique)France2017-03-252017-03-278365163
Le Petit Anse d'Arlet (Martinique)France2017-03-242017-03-2526365155
Rodney BaySaint Lucia2017-03-242017-03-24114365129
BridgetownBarbados2017-03-222017-03-232142365015
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2017-03-062017-03-0964362873
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2017-03-052017-03-0699362809
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-03-022017-03-04114362710
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2017-02-272017-03-0138362596
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2017-02-172017-02-27227362558
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2017-02-142017-02-15129362331
Porto Vale Dos Cavalheiros (Fogo)Cabo Verde2017-02-132017-02-13133362202
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2017-02-102017-02-12124362069
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-02-082017-02-0915361945
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-02-072017-02-0849361930
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2017-02-052017-02-07176361881
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2017-02-032017-02-04135361705
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2017-01-312017-02-0255361570
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2017-01-292017-01-31102361515
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-01-262017-01-2915361413
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-01-252017-01-26229361398
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2017-01-222017-01-2458361169
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2017-01-202017-01-22157361111
Vila do Maio (Maio)Cabo Verde2017-01-182017-01-1942360954
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2017-01-172017-01-18107360912
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-01-152017-01-1614360805
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-01-142017-01-1545360791
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2017-01-132017-01-14142360746
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2017-01-102017-01-1265360604
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2017-01-082017-01-10132360539
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2017-01-062017-01-07105360407
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-01-042017-01-0516360302
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2017-01-032017-01-0455360286
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2017-01-022017-01-03100360231