Log

Log 2000

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2000-10-232001-02-147284551
RotterdamNetherlands2000-10-23————–4184479
Hellevoetsluis (day trips)Netherlands2000-10-192000-10-237584438
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2000-10-19————–4184363
RotterdamNetherlands2000-10-152000-10-196784322
AmsterdamNetherlands2000-10-132000-10-153484255
UrkNetherlands2000-10-032000-10-133484221
AmsterdamNetherlands2000-10-022000-10-036984187
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2000-09-102000-10-0230284118
RotterdamNetherlands2000-09-10————–13083816
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2000-09-082000-09-0914083686
RotterdamNetherlands2000-09-062000-09-073083546
ScheveningenNetherlands2000-09-052000-09-0624083516
BremerhavenGermany2000-08-302000-09-0320983276
IJmuidenNetherlands2000-08-282000-08-281383067
AmsterdamNetherlands2000-08-242000-08-281383054
IJmuidenNetherlands2000-08-232000-08-244983041
ScheveningenNetherlands2000-08-222000-08-2314082992
DoverUnited Kingdom2000-08-202000-08-2122982852
FécampFrance2000-08-182000-08-19082623
WeymouthUnited Kingdom2000-08-152000-08-175682623
BrixhamUnited Kingdom2000-08-142000-08-15323182567
Halifax NSCanada2000-07-202000-07-2442279336
Boston MAUnited States2000-07-10————–5078857
Boston MA (day trips)United States2000-07-102000-07-165778914
Cape Cod Bay MAUnited States2000-07-092000-07-1010678807
Peconic (Long Island) NYUnited States2000-07-082000-07-097978701
New York City NY (day trips)United States2000-07-032000-07-085778622
New York City NYUnited States2000-07-03————–1878565
Sandy Hook Bay NJUnited States2000-07-022000-07-038478547
Atlantic City NJUnited States2000-07-012000-07-0232578463
Baltimore MDUnited States2000-06-232000-06-292978138
Annapolis MDUnited States2000-06-222000-06-236578109
Smith Point VA, Chesapeake BayUnited States2000-06-212000-06-225978044
Mobjack Bay VA, Chesapeake BayUnited States2000-06-202000-06-213677985
Norfolk VAUnited States2000-06-162000-06-202777949
Lynnhaven VAUnited States2000-06-152000-06-1673477922
Port Everglades FLUnited States2000-06-102000-06-102877188
Miami FLUnited States2000-06-062000-06-1098977160
San Juan (Puerto Rico)United States2000-05-232000-05-299776171
The Bight (Norman Island, British Virgin Islands)United Kingdom2000-05-212000-05-221576074
Monkey Point (British Virgin Islands)United Kingdom2000-05-202000-05-21876059
Spanish Town (Virgin Gorda, British Virgin Islands)United Kingdom2000-05-202000-05-207376051
Prickley Pear Cays (Anguilla)United Kingdom2000-05-192000-05-191975978
Marigot (Saint Martin)France2000-05-172000-05-193275959
Well’s Bay (Saba)Netherlands2000-05-162000-05-174875927
Charlestown (Nevis)Saint Kitts and Nevis2000-05-162000-05-164675879
Deep Bay (Antigua)Antigua and Barbuda2000-05-152000-05-152175833
Falmouth (Antigua)Antigua and Barbuda2000-05-142000-05-157475812
Bourg des Saints (Îles-des-Saints, Guadeloupe)France2000-05-132000-05-14475738
Petit Anse (Paint de Sucre, Guadeloupe)France2000-05-132000-05-133575734
RoseauDominica2000-05-122000-05-135375699
Le Grand Anse d’Arlet (Martinique)France2000-05-102000-05-113275646
CastriesSaint Lucia2000-05-082000-05-10875614
Marigot BaySaint Lucia2000-05-072000-05-088775606
Petit Rameau (Tobago Cays)Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2000-05-062000-05-061075519
Clitton Bay (Union Island)Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2000-05-052000-05-064175509
Halifax BayGrenada2000-05-042000-05-05975468
RosspointGrenada2000-05-032000-05-04214575459
Equator, 041° 46′ W, 13:09 LT2000-04-252000-04-25073314
RecifeBrazil2000-04-162000-04-2039973314
SalvadorBrazil2000-04-102000-04-13188672915
Buenos AiresArgentina2000-03-022000-03-302771029
La PlataArgentina2000-03-012000-03-02148171002
UshuaiaArgentina2000-02-182000-02-212869521
Puerto WilliamsChili2000-02-172000-02-18969493
Isla MartilloArgentina2000-02-172000-02-176869484
Cabo de Hornos (Isla Hornos)Chili2000-02-162000-02-1657269405
Caleta Martial (Isla Herschel)Chili2000-02-162000-02-171169416
Port Lockroy (Goudier Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2000-02-112000-02-133368833
Petermann Island (Penola Strait)(Antarctica)2000-02-102000-02-114268800
Basis ‘Almirante Brown’ (Argentina) (Paradise Harbour)(Antarctica)2000-02-102000-02-10368758
Oscar Cove (Paradise Harbour)(Antarctica)2000-02-092000-02-109468755
Trinity Island(Antarctica)2000-02-082000-02-097068661
Whalers Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2000-02-072000-02-073968583
Telefon Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2000-02-072000-02-08868591
Yankee Harbour (Greenwich Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2000-02-062000-02-073368544
Aitcho Islands (South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2000-02-052000-02-0654868511
Puerto WilliamsChili2000-02-022000-02-024467963
Puerto WilliamsChili2000-01-292000-01-2973467889
UshuaiaArgentina2000-01-292000-02-023067919
Melchior Islands(Antarctica)2000-01-222000-01-234767155
Port Lockroy (Goudier Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2000-01-202000-01-223867108
Paradise Harbour(Antarctica)2000-01-192000-01-209167070
Trinity Island(Antarctica)2000-01-182000-01-195766979
Whalers Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2000-01-172000-01-186866922
Aitcho Islands (South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2000-01-152000-01-1764066854
Puerto WilliamsChili2000-01-112000-01-113066214
UshuaiaArgentina2000-01-082000-01-112966184
Puerto WilliamsChili2000-01-072000-01-082566155
Puerto TorroChili2000-01-062000-01-075766130
Cabo de Hornos (Isla Hornos)Chili2000-01-062000-01-0656966073