Log

Log 2003

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
UrkNetherlands2003-12-142004-01-1533136756
AmsterdamNetherlands2003-12-112003-12-14840136723
Camaret-sur-MerFrance2003-12-062003-12-08353135883
BilbaoSpain2003-11-192003-12-046135530
SanturziSpain2003-11-182003-11-19212135524
St. Martin (Île de Ré)France2003-11-152003-11-16106135312
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France2003-11-132003-11-14123135206
Camaret-sur-MerFrance2003-11-112003-11-12485135083
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2003-09-272003-11-0840134598
RotterdamNetherlands2003-09-27————–9134558
MaassluisNetherlands2003-09-262003-09-2760134549
RotterdamNetherlands2003-09-192003-09-2671134489
IJmuidenNetherlands2003-09-182003-09-1928134418
AmsterdamNetherlands2003-09-172003-09-1869134390
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2003-08-302003-09-17119134321
RotterdamNetherlands2003-08-30————–320134202
RendsburgGermany2003-08-272003-08-2853133882
Marstal (Ærø)Denmark2003-08-262003-08-2717133829
Bagenkop (Langeland)Denmark2003-08-252003-08-26113133812
TravemündeGermany2003-08-202003-08-24879133699
RuhnuEstonia2003-08-112003-08-11244132762
RigaLatvia2003-08-112003-08-1358132820
TallinnEstonia2003-08-082003-08-0947132518
HelsinkiFinland2003-08-072003-08-0821132471
BodøFinland2003-08-062003-08-0738132450
HaapasaariFinland2003-08-052003-08-05103132391
Lilla BergholmenFinland2003-08-052003-08-0621132412
Sankt PeterburgRussia2003-07-312003-08-0499132288
HaapasaariFinland2003-07-302003-07-3081132189
HelsinkiFinland2003-07-292003-07-2947132108
TallinnEstonia2003-07-272003-07-2879132061
JussaroFinland2003-07-262003-07-2716131982
ByxholmFinland2003-07-252003-07-26137131966
Mariehamn (Åland archipelago)Finland2003-07-222003-07-2475131829
PorthSweden2003-07-212003-07-2222131754
StockholmSweden2003-07-192003-07-21155131732
VastervikSweden2003-07-182003-07-18574131577
HoltenauGermany2003-07-152003-07-150131003
Delfzijl (day trips)Netherlands2003-07-092003-07-14133131003
DelfzijlNetherlands2003-07-09————–401130870
HonfleurFrance2003-07-062003-07-0670130469
RouenFrance2003-06-292003-07-06609130399
HoltenauGermany2003-06-252003-06-262129790
Kiel (day trips)Germany2003-06-192003-06-25177129788
KielGermany2003-06-19————–18129611
HoltenauGermany2003-06-182003-06-19102129593
HelgolandGermany2003-06-172003-03-18227129491
RotterdamNetherlands2003-06-132003-06-1568129264
MaassluisNetherlands2003-06-122003-06-1310129196
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2003-06-042003-06-1287129186
RotterdamNetherlands2003-06-04————–32129099
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2003-05-302003-06-0481129067
ScheveningenNetherlands2003-05-30————–262128986
WhitbyUnited Kingdom2003-05-282003-05-28194128724
LeithUnited Kingdom2003-05-222003-05-2776128530
Berwick-upon-TweedUnited Kingdom2003-05-212003-05-2219128454
North-SunderlandUnited Kingdom2003-05-212003-05-21382128435
RotterdamNetherlands2003-05-142003-05-1844128053
Hellevoetsluis (day trips)Netherlands2003-05-112003-05-1438128009
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2003-05-11————–51127971
VeereNetherlands2003-05-102003-05-118127920
VlissingenNetherlands2003-05-102003-05-1047127912
AntwerpenBelgium2003-05-092003-05-1048127865
VlissingenNetherlands2003-05-072003-05-09102127817
Boulogne-sur-MerFrance2003-05-042003-05-05315127715
L’Aber Wrac’hFrance2003-04-302003-05-031189127400
Ilheú da Vila (São Miguel, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2003-04-222003-04-2213126211
Ponta Delgada (São Miguel, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2003-04-182003-04-223166126198
Equator, 018° 55′ W, 19:00 GMT2003-03-302003-03-300123032
Georgetown (Ascension)United Kingdom2003-03-242003-03-264085123032
UshuaiaArgentina2003-02-202003-02-25718118947
Port Lockroy (Goudier Island, Palmer Archipelago)(Antarctica)2003-02-122003-02-149118229
South Bay (Doumer Island)(Antarctica)2003-02-112003-02-1224118220
Petermann Island (Penola Strait)(Antarctica)2003-02-112003-02-118118196
Basis ‘Akademik Vernadsky’ (Ukraina) (Galindez Island, Argentine Islands)(Antarctica)2003-02-102003-02-1159118188
Basis ‘Gonzalez Videla’ (Chile) (Waterboat Point, Paradise Harbour)(Antarctica)2003-02-092003-02-0911118124
Basis ‘Almirante Brown’ (Argentina) (Paradise Harbour)(Antarctica)2003-02-092003-02-105118129
Cuverville Island (Errera Channel)(Antarctica)2003-02-082003-02-0975118113
Trinity Island(Antarctica)2003-02-072003-02-0864118038
Whaler’s Bay (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2003-02-062003-02-075117974
Pendulum Cove (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2003-02-062003-02-066117969
Bailey Head (Deception Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2003-02-062003-02-0622117963
Hannah Point (Livingston Island, South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2003-02-052003-02-0638117941
Half Moon Island (South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2003-02-042003-02-0524117903
Aitcho Islands (South Shetland Islands)(Antarctica)2003-02-032003-02-04564117879
UshuaiaArgentina2003-01-212003-01-31143117315
Bahia Flinders (Isla de los Estados)Argentina2003-01-202003-01-20318117172
Port Stanley (East Falkland, Falklands)United Kingdom2003-01-162003-01-1821116854
Sparrow Cove (East Falkland, Falklands)United Kingdom2003-01-162003-01-1621116833
Port Stanley (East Falkland, Falklands)United Kingdom2003-01-152003-01-16790116812
Albatross Island (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-082003-01-0811116017
Rosita Harbour (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-082003-01-095116022
Blue Whale Harbour (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-072003-01-0843116006
Grytviken (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-072003-01-075115963
Maikviken (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-062003-01-0739115958
Larsen Harbour (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-052003-01-0511115885
Moltke Harbour (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-052003-01-0634115919
Cooper Bay (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-042003-01-0512115874
Gold Harbour (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-032003-01-0422115862
St. Andrews Bay (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-032003-01-039115840
Ocean Harbour (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-022003-01-037115831
Godthul (South Georgia)United Kingdom2003-01-012003-01-0222115824