Log

Log 2005

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
RotterdamNetherlands2005-11-222006-01-151014163348
VigoSpain2005-11-032005-11-1678162334
LeixõesPortugal2005-11-012005-11-02210162256
LisboaPortugal2005-10-282005-10-30257162046
CadizSpain2005-10-262005-10-26136161789
MalagaSpain2005-10-242005-10-25220161653
CartagenaSpain2005-10-202005-10-23195161433
Grosa (Ibiza, Islas Baleares)Spain2005-10-192005-10-1974161238
Soller (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2005-10-182005-10-1859161164
Ciudadela (Menorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2005-10-172005-10-17285161105
Villefranche-sur-MerFrance2005-10-112005-10-154160820
NiceFrance2005-10-062005-10-113160816
Villefranche-sur-MerFrance2005-10-042005-10-06258160813
Olbia (Sardegna)Italy2005-09-292005-10-0366160555
Santa Maria Navarrese (Sardegna)Italy2005-09-282005-09-2869160465
Orosei (Sardegna)Italy2005-09-282005-09-2924160489
Villasimius (Sardegna)Italy2005-09-262005-09-2735160396
Cagliari (Sardegna)Italy2005-09-212005-09-2638160361
Porto di Teulada (Sardegna)Italy2005-09-202005-09-21740160323
GibraltarUnited Kingdom2005-09-162005-09-16252159583
BaleeiraPortugal2005-09-142005-09-14467159331
La CoruñaSpain2005-09-092005-09-11803158864
RotterdamNetherlands2005-08-312005-09-0490158061
Den HelderNetherlands2005-08-222005-08-3138157971
IJmuidenNetherlands2005-08-222005-08-2214157933
AmsterdamNetherlands2005-08-172005-08-2233157919
IJmuidenNetherlands2005-08-162005-08-1755157886
RotterdamNetherlands2005-08-122005-08-161486157831
TangerMorocco2005-08-022005-08-02207156345
Al HoceimaMorocco2005-07-282005-08-0184156138
CeutaSpain2005-07-272005-07-27465156054
AgadirMorocco2005-07-192005-07-2589155589
EssaouiraMorocco2005-07-152005-07-18300155500
CasablancaMorocco2005-07-062005-07-131757155200
KielGermany2005-06-142005-09-0067153193
Kiel (day trips)Germany2005-06-142005-06-25250153443
BrunsbüttelGermany2005-06-132005-06-1456153126
HelgolandGermany2005-06-122005-06-13215153070
ScheveningenNetherlands2005-06-112005-06-1130152855
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2005-06-062005-06-1050152825
RotterdamNetherlands2005-06-062005-09-0074152775
ScheveningenNetherlands2005-06-052005-06-0631152701
RotterdamNetherlands2005-05-302005-06-05126152670
OostendeBelgium2005-05-262005-05-29124152544
RotterdamNetherlands2005-05-222005-05-2588152420
AmsterdamNetherlands2005-05-202005-05-22111152332
RotterdamNetherlands2005-05-162005-05-20144152221
WoolverstoneUnited Kingdom2005-05-152005-05-1542152077
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2005-05-142005-05-15112152035
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2005-05-092005-05-1339151923
RotterdamNetherlands2005-05-09————–110151884
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2005-05-062005-05-08110151774
RotterdamNetherlands2005-05-052005-05-05149151664
MaldonUnited Kingdom2005-05-032005-05-0441151515
IpswichUnited Kingdom2005-05-022005-05-03166151474
RotterdamNetherlands2005-04-272005-05-0146151308
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2005-04-262005-04-2748151262
RotterdamNetherlands2005-04-252005-04-2675151214
MiddelburgNetherlands2005-04-232005-04-2454151139
AntwerpenBelgium2005-04-222005-04-2347151085
VlissingenNetherlands2005-04-212005-04-2288151038
RotterdamNetherlands2005-04-092005-04-21140150950
IpswichUnited Kingdom2005-04-062005-04-08240150810
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey2005-04-032005-04-04127150570
L’Aber Wrac’hFrance2005-04-012005-04-0252150443
DouarnenezFrance2005-03-302005-04-01817150391
PortimãoPortugal2005-03-242005-03-25449149574
CartagenaSpain2005-03-212005-03-2154149125
AlicanteSpain2005-03-182005-03-2088149071
Formentera (Islas Baleares)Spain2005-03-172005-03-1776148983
Andraitx (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2005-03-162005-03-17120148907
Mahón (Menorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2005-03-142005-03-15254148787
Saint-RaphaëlFrance2005-03-122005-03-1221148533
CannesFrance2005-03-052005-03-1217148512
Saint-RaphaëlFrance2005-03-042005-03-05320148495
Andraitx (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2005-03-022005-03-02187148175
AlicanteSpain2005-02-272005-03-0162147988
CartagenaSpain2005-02-262005-02-27317147926
CadizSpain2005-02-232005-02-241375147609
VlissingenNetherlands2005-02-142005-02-147146234
VeereNetherlands2005-02-132005-02-1427146227
WillemstadNetherlands2005-02-122005-02-1329146200