Log

Log 2006

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
RotterdamNetherlands2006-12-232007-02-11110173895
StellendamNetherlands2006-11-132006-12-2317173785
WillemstadNetherlands2006-11-122006-11-1365173768
RotterdamNetherlands2006-10-162006-11-1269173703
AmsterdamNetherlands2006-10-152006-10-1516173634
IJmuidenNetherlands2006-10-152006-10-1595173618
Oudeschild (Texel)Netherlands2006-10-132006-10-14137173523
RotterdamNetherlands2006-10-092006-10-12425173386
AberdeenUnited Kingdom2006-10-062006-10-07689172961
Polar circle N, 007° 40.1′ E, 02:31 LT2006-10-022006-10-02344172272
TromsøNorway2006-09-292006-09-3016171928
RackfjordenNorway2006-09-282006-09-294171912
Ytre KaarukNorway2006-09-282006-09-28310171908
Sørhamna (Bjørnøya)Norway2006-09-252006-09-25219171598
Treskelbukta (Hornsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-222006-09-2385171379
Fleur de Lyshamna (Van Keulenfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-212006-09-227171294
Van Keulenhamna (Van Keulenfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-202006-09-2119171287
Fridtjofhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-192006-09-2061171268
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-182006-09-1815171170
Ymerbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-182006-09-1937171207
Pyramiden (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-162006-09-1611171155
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-162006-09-1620171144
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-162006-09-1740171124
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-142006-09-0027171084
Bjonahamna (Tempelfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-132006-09-1438171057
Pyramiden (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-132006-09-1313171019
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-122006-09-1341171006
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-122006-09-1286170965
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-112006-09-114170879
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-112006-09-1126170875
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-102006-09-1131170849
Fjortende Julibreen (Krossfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-102006-09-1088170818
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-092006-09-092170730
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-092006-09-0952170728
Mushamna (Woodfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-082006-09-0822170676
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-072006-09-0759170614
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-072006-09-0840170654
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-052006-09-0681170555
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-042006-09-0556170474
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-042006-09-0474170418
Bourbonhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-032006-09-0368170344
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-09-022006-09-0220170276
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-312006-09-0221170256
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-302006-08-3129170235
Bjonahamna (Tempelfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-292006-08-3047170206
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-282006-08-2915170159
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-282006-08-2883170144
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-272006-08-2761170056
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-272006-08-285170061
Smeerenburg (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-262006-08-262169995
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-262006-08-2671169993
Mushamna (Woodfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-252006-08-2520169922
Bockfjorden (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-242006-08-2544169902
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-232006-08-2463169858
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-222006-08-2324169795
Magdalenefjorden (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-222006-08-2256169771
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-212006-08-21131169715
Bourbonhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-192006-08-2082169584
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-172006-08-1921169502
Bjonahamna (Tempelfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-162006-08-1643169465
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-162006-08-1716169481
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-152006-08-1588169422
Peirsonhamna (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-142006-08-142169334
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-142006-08-153169332
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-142006-08-1459169329
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-132006-08-132169270
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-132006-08-1362169267
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-132006-08-141169268
Mushamna (Woodfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-122006-08-1219169205
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-112006-08-1232169186
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-112006-08-1127169154
80° N, 014° 24,60′ E, 19:59 GMT2006-08-102006-08-1031169127
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-102006-08-1029169096
Magdalenefjorden (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-102006-08-1062169067
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-082006-08-0956169005
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-082006-08-0874168949
Bourbonhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-072006-08-0710168875
Recherchefjorden (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-072006-08-0785168865
Gasbergodden (Van Mijenfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-062006-08-0610168780
Fridtjofhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-062006-08-0684168770
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-032006-08-0522168686
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-022006-08-0317168664
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-012006-08-0284168600
Bjonahamna (Tempelfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-08-012006-08-0247168647
Peirsonhamna (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-312006-07-312168516
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-312006-07-315168514
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-302006-07-3158168509
Danskegattet (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-302006-07-3065168451
Mushamna (Woodfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-292006-07-2917168386
Bockfjorden (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-292006-07-292168369
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-292006-07-2942168367
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-282006-07-2866168325
80° N, 014° 25,40′ E, 20:05 GMT2006-07-272006-07-270168259
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-272006-07-2721168259
Trinityhamna (Magdalenefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-262006-07-2665168220
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-262006-07-2718168238
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-252006-07-2556168155
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-242006-07-2436168099
Tryghamna (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-232006-07-2426168063
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-222006-07-2321168037
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-212006-07-2253168016
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-202006-07-2085167951
Tryghamna (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-202006-07-2212167963
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-182006-07-1925167866
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-172006-07-1849167841
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-172006-07-1771167792
Fridtjofhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-162006-07-1620167721
Bourbonhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-152006-07-1680167701
Gashamna (Hornsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-142006-07-14176167585
Isbjørnhamna (Hornsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2006-07-142006-07-1536167621
Herwighamna (Bjørnøya)Norway2006-07-122006-07-1216167409
Kvalrossbukta (Bjørnøya)Norway2006-07-122006-07-12311167393
TromsøNorway2006-07-082006-07-1033167082
Kongsvika (Lofoten)Norway2006-07-072006-07-0757166973
GissundetNorway2006-07-072006-07-0876167049
Fiskøbukta (Lofoten)Norway2006-07-062006-07-0730166916
Svolvær (Lofoten)Norway2006-07-052006-07-06568166886
Polar circle N, 010° 52′ E, 05:30 LT2006-07-042006-07-040166318
VadheimNorway2006-07-012006-07-0184166318
BergenNorway2006-06-302006-07-0196166234
MandalNorway2006-06-282006-06-28359166138
Kiel (day trips)Germany2006-06-162006-06-26194165779
KielGermany2006-06-16————–26165585
EckernfördeGermany2006-06-152006-06-16356165559
MaassluisNetherlands2006-06-112006-06-1120165175
RotterdamNetherlands2006-06-112006-06-1328165203
RotterdamNetherlands2006-06-102006-06-1128165155
MaassluisNetherlands2006-06-102006-06-1021165127
RotterdamNetherlands2006-06-062006-06-1081165106
ScheveningenNetherlands2006-06-042006-06-06274165025
BrightonUnited Kingdom2006-05-282006-05-2812164706
PortsmouthUnited Kingdom2006-05-282006-06-0245164751
Shoreham-by-SeaUnited Kingdom2006-05-272006-05-30112164694
CalaisFrance2006-05-262006-05-27131164582
MaassluisNetherlands2006-05-232006-05-2321164430
RotterdamNetherlands2006-05-232006-05-2521164451
RotterdamNetherlands2006-05-202006-05-2340164409
VeereNetherlands2006-05-182006-05-2016164369
Vlissingen (day trips)Netherlands2006-05-142006-05-18182164353
VlissingenNetherlands2006-05-14————–30164171
BruinisseNetherlands2006-05-112006-05-1418164141
WillemstadNetherlands2006-05-112006-05-1129164123
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2006-04-262006-05-1148164094
RotterdamNetherlands2006-04-26————–67164046
ZaandamNetherlands2006-04-242006-04-265163979
AmsterdamNetherlands2006-04-232006-04-2315163974
IJmuidenNetherlands2006-04-222006-04-23168163959
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2006-04-202006-04-21197163791
OostendeBelgium2006-04-182006-04-1976163594
MaassluisNetherlands2006-04-172006-04-1710163518
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2006-01-302006-04-1786163508
RotterdamNetherlands2006-01-30————–38163422
StellendamNetherlands2006-01-162006-01-308163384
WillemstadNetherlands2006-01-152006-01-1628163376