Log

Log 2007

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
RotterdamNetherlands2007-11-082008-02-1037189458
StellendamNetherlands2007-10-262007-11-0837189421
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2007-10-062007-10-26128189384
RotterdamNetherlands2007-10-062007-10-001202189256
Polar circle N, 011° 53.5′ E, 15:44 LT2007-09-292007-09-290188054
Lødingen (Lofoten)Norway2007-09-272007-09-2885188054
GrunnvågbuktaNorway2007-09-262007-09-2728187969
TromsøNorway2007-09-242007-09-2639187941
Vanvåg (Vannøya)Norway2007-09-232007-09-24267187902
Sørhamna (Bjørnøya)Norway2007-09-212007-09-222187635
Kvalrossbukta (Bjørnøya)Norway2007-09-212007-09-2110187633
Landnørdingsvika (Bjørnøya)Norway2007-09-212007-09-21209187623
Andréetangen S (Edgeøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-192007-09-199187414
Andréetangen N (Edgeøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-182007-09-1938187405
Russebukta (Barentszøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-172007-09-1829187367
Kapp Lee (Barentszøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-172007-09-1718187338
Anderssonbukta (Barentszøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-162007-09-17144187320
Von Otterøyane (Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-142007-09-1579187176
Krosshaugen (Sorgfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-132007-09-0016187097
Bolinderodden (Murchison Bay, Nordaustlandet)Norway2007-09-132007-09-13112187081
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-122007-09-1268186969
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-112007-09-11109186901
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-092007-09-1020186792
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-082007-09-0921186772
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-072007-09-0824186751
Festningsodden (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-062007-09-07105186727
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-042007-09-054186622
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-042007-09-0456186618
Trinityhamna (Magdalenefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-032007-09-0320186562
Smeerenburg (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-032007-09-0378186542
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-022007-09-0218186464
Hornbækpollen (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-012007-09-0225186446
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-09-012007-09-0158186421
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-312007-08-3113186363
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-312007-08-3170186350
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-302007-08-3044186280
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-292007-08-2931186236
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-282007-08-2910186205
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-272007-08-2839186195
Pyramiden (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-272007-08-2711186156
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-262007-08-2731186145
Bjonahamna (Tempelfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-262007-08-2642186114
Ymerbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-252007-08-2513186072
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-252007-08-2589186059
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-232007-08-2473185970
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-222007-08-2213185897
80° N, 014° 27′ E, 21:40 GMT2007-08-212007-08-2153185884
Mushamna (Woodfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-212007-08-2118185831
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-212007-08-2117185813
Hornbækpollen (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-202007-08-2125185796
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-192007-08-2065185771
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-192007-08-1955185706
14 July Glacier (Krossfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-182007-08-1910185651
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-182007-08-1862185641
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-172007-08-1757185579
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-152007-08-1721185522
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-142007-08-1536185501
Ymerbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-132007-08-1418185465
Finneshamna (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-132007-08-131185447
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-132007-08-1392185446
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-122007-08-124185354
Ny Ålesund (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-122007-08-1260185350
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-112007-08-1113185290
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-112007-08-1157185277
Mushamna (Woodfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-102007-08-1021185220
Hornbækpollen (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-092007-08-1026185199
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-092007-08-0971185173
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-082007-08-0819185102
Trinityhamna (Magdalenefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-082007-08-0863185083
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-062007-08-0757185020
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-062007-08-0656184963
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-052007-08-0624184907
Tryghamna (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-052007-08-0520184883
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-052007-08-0515184863
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-032007-08-0411184848
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-022007-08-0340184837
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-022007-08-0230184797
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-012007-08-0127184767
Tryghamna (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-08-012007-08-0149184740
Charlesbreen (Sankt Jonsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-312007-07-3156184691
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-302007-07-312184635
Ny London (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-302007-07-303184633
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-302007-07-3062184630
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-292007-07-2919184568
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-292007-07-2936184549
80° N, 014° 29′ E, 21:55 GMT2007-07-282007-07-2822184513
Mushamna (Woodfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-282007-07-2818184491
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-272007-07-2840184473
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-272007-07-2763184433
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-262007-07-2622184370
Danskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-252007-07-2663184348
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-242007-07-2563184285
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-242007-07-2458184222
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-222007-07-2321184164
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-212007-07-2245184143
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-202007-07-2014184098
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-202007-07-2114184084
Tryghamna (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-202007-07-2085184070
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-192007-07-195183985
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-182007-07-1932183980
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-172007-07-1756183948
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-172007-07-1772183892
Van Keulenhamna (Van Keulenfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-162007-07-1614183820
Fagerbukta (Recherchefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-152007-07-1620183806
Fridtjofhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-152007-07-15106183786
Treskelbukta (Hornsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2007-07-132007-07-14188183680
Landnørdingsvika (Bjørnøya)Norway2007-07-122007-07-12310183492
HellaNorway2007-07-072007-07-0788183174
Tromsø (Tromsøya)Norway2007-07-072007-07-108183182
Fjelldal (Lofoten archipelago)Norway2007-07-062007-07-0657183086
Ulvøya (Lofoten archipelago)Norway2007-07-052007-07-0521183029
Svolvær (Lofoten archipelago)Norway2007-07-052007-07-0561183008
Værøy (Lofoten archipelago)Norway2007-07-042007-07-04518182947
BergenNorway2007-06-302007-06-30198182429
LonestrandaNorway2007-06-282007-06-2916182231
MandalNorway2007-06-272007-06-27372182215
Kiel (day trips)Germany2007-06-142007-06-24210181843
KielGermany2007-06-142007-06-00153181633
HelgolandGermany2007-06-132007-06-13211181480
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2007-06-062007-06-1151181269
ScheveningenNetherlands2007-06-062007-06-0051181218
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2007-06-042007-06-0627181167
RotterdamNetherlands2007-06-042007-06-0090181140
OostendeBelgium2007-06-032007-06-03115181050
RotterdamNetherlands2007-05-292007-06-02134180935
IpswichUnited Kingdom2007-05-272007-05-28107180801
Boulogne-sur-MerFrance2007-05-252007-05-26163180694
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey2007-05-232007-05-24330180531
Golfe de Morbihan (day trips)France2007-05-132007-05-22136180201
Golfe de MorbihanFrance2007-05-132007-05-006180065
Baie de QuiberonFrance2007-05-132007-05-13593180059
OostendeBelgium2007-05-062007-05-0655179466
CalaisFrance2007-05-062007-05-0685179411
IpswichUnited Kingdom2007-05-042007-05-05136179326
RotterdamNetherlands2007-05-022007-05-03216179190
ChathamUnited Kingdom2007-04-282007-04-30165178974
RotterdamNetherlands2007-04-242007-04-2710178809
MaassluisNetherlands2007-04-242007-04-2410178799
RotterdamNetherlands2007-04-192007-04-24301178789
Saint-Vaast-la-HougueFrance2007-04-172007-04-17251178488
Camaret-sur-MerFrance2007-04-142007-04-151424178237
TorreviejaSpain2007-04-032007-04-04503176813
CannesFrance2007-03-282007-03-3123176310
Théoule-sur-MerFrance2007-03-222007-03-286176287
CannesFrance2007-03-042007-03-229176281
Théoule-sur-MerFrance2007-02-282007-03-04211176272
PalmosSpain2007-02-262007-02-271978176061
DoverUnited Kingdom2007-02-132007-02-14188174083