Log

Log 2008

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2008-12-312009-01-0432208133
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2008-12-302008-12-3191208101
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2008-12-282008-12-2933208010
Santa LuziaCabo Verde2008-12-282008-12-2827207977
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2008-12-262008-12-28133207950
Porto de Vale de Cavaleiros (Fogo)Cabo Verde2008-12-242008-12-2555207817
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2008-12-232008-12-23107207762
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2008-12-152008-12-2215207655
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2008-12-152008-12-15837207640
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife, Islas Canarias)Spain2008-12-082008-12-10262206803
Funchal (Madeira)Portugal2008-12-062008-12-071193206541
FalmouthUnited Kingdom2008-11-262008-11-28408205348
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2008-10-102008-11-24249204940
RotterdamNetherlands2008-10-102008-10-001374204691
TromsøNorway2008-09-292008-10-0138203317
Vanvåg (Vannøya)Norway2008-09-282008-09-29481203279
Bjørnbukta (Edgeøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-242008-09-2422202798
Tjuvfjorden (Edgeøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-242008-09-2446202776
Kapp Lee (Barentszøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-242008-09-2416202730
Anderssonbukta (Barentszøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-232008-09-2450202714
Engeløya (Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-232008-09-238202664
Newtonvika (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-222008-09-2372202656
Kiepertøya (Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-212008-09-2228202584
Bjørnsundet (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-212008-09-2175202556
Murchisonfjorden (Edgeøya, Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-202008-09-2084202481
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-192008-09-1918202397
Hornbækpollen (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-192008-09-1991202379
Moffen (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-182008-09-1825202288
80° N, 014° 27,3′ E, 14:53 GMT2008-09-182008-09-1810202263
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-172008-09-1898202253
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-162008-09-1626202155
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-152008-09-164202129
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-152008-09-15130202125
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-132008-09-1440201995
Pyramiden (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-132008-09-1313201955
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-122008-09-1338201942
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-122008-09-12104201904
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-102008-09-11105201800
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-092008-09-1095201695
Hornbækpollen (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-072008-09-0825201600
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-062008-09-0746201575
80° N, 014° 28′ E, 19:00 GMT2008-09-062008-09-0613201529
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-062008-09-0683201516
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-042008-09-0511201433
Fjortende Julibreen (Krossfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-042008-09-0446201422
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-032008-09-0448201376
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-032008-09-0318201328
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-012008-09-0231201310
Pyramiden (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-09-012008-09-0113201279
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-312008-09-0131201266
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-302008-08-3115201235
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-302008-08-30123201220
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-282008-08-295201097
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-282008-08-2877201092
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-272008-08-271201015
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-272008-08-2776201014
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-262008-08-2617200938
Hornbækpollen (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-252008-08-2526200921
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-252008-08-2563200895
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-242008-08-2484200832
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-232008-08-2355200748
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-222008-08-2258200693
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-202008-08-2130200635
Pyramiden (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-202008-08-2014200605
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-192008-08-2016200591
Bjonahamna (Tempelfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-182008-08-1946200575
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-182008-08-1881200529
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-172008-08-1718200448
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-162008-08-1765200430
Sørgattet (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-162008-08-1684200365
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-142008-08-1542200281
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-132008-08-1466200239
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-132008-08-1374200173
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-122008-08-1265200099
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-112008-08-1171200034
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-102008-08-1016199963
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-082008-08-1024199947
Bjonahamna (Tempelfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-082008-08-0826199923
Pyramiden (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-072008-08-0712199897
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-062008-08-0721199885
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-062008-08-06123199864
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-052008-08-057199741
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-052008-08-0518199734
Fjortende Julibreen (Krossfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-042008-08-0419199716
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-042008-08-04146199697
Vulkanhamna (Bockfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-022008-08-0346199551
Worsleyhamna (Liefdefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-022008-08-0247199505
Ytre Norskøya (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-08-012008-08-0115199458
Virgohamna (Danskøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-312008-08-011199443
Smeerenburg (Amsterdamøya, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-312008-07-3186199442
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-302008-07-3014199356
Eidembukta (Forlandsundet, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-292008-07-3049199342
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-272008-07-2921199293
Skansbukta (Billefjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-262008-07-2739199272
Barentszburg (Grønfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-262008-07-2685199233
Fjortende Julibreen (Krossfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-252008-07-2516199148
Blomstrandhalvøya (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-242008-07-258199132
Sansfjellet (West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-242008-07-247199124
Ny Ålesund (Kongsfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-232008-07-2329199117
Signehamna (Lilliehöökfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-222008-07-2257199088
Poolepynten (Prins Karls Forland, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-222008-07-2248199031
Colesbukta (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-212008-07-2215198983
Longyearbyen (Isfjorden, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-212008-07-2171198968
Fridtjofhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-202008-07-2018198897
Bourbonhamna (Bellsund, West-Spitsbergen)Norway2008-07-202008-07-20266198879
Landnørdingsvika (Bjørnøya)Norway2008-07-172008-07-18313198613
TromsøNorway2008-07-132008-07-15141198300
Brettesnes (Lofoten)Norway2008-07-122008-07-1212198159
Ulvøya (Lofoten)Norway2008-07-112008-07-1221198147
Svolvær (Lofoten)Norway2008-07-112008-07-1125198126
Mortsund (Lofoten)Norway2008-07-102008-07-1132198101
Reine (Lofoten)Norway2008-07-102008-07-10482198069
AskvollNorway2008-07-062008-07-0686197587
BergenNorway2008-07-042008-07-05210197501
MandalNorway2008-07-032008-07-03338197291
Kiel (day trips)Germany2008-06-192008-06-30209196953
KielGermany2008-06-192008-06-0032196744
RendsburgGermany2008-06-182008-06-1994196712
HelgolandGermany2008-06-172008-06-18285196618
RotterdamNetherlands2008-06-122008-06-1579196333
Oudeschild (Texel)Netherlands2008-06-112008-06-1292196254
MaassluisNetherlands2008-06-092008-06-1013196162
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2008-06-062008-06-0949196149
ScheveningenNetherlands2008-06-062008-06-0030196100
RotterdamNetherlands2008-06-022008-06-0692196070
NieuwpoortBelgium2008-06-012008-06-0196195978
SouthwoldUnited Kingdom2008-05-312008-05-3113195882
LowestoftUnited Kingdom2008-05-302008-05-31140195869
RotterdamNetherlands2008-05-242008-05-2930195729
ScheveningenNetherlands2008-05-232008-05-2431195699
RotterdamNetherlands2008-05-232008-05-2372195668
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2008-05-202008-05-225195596
StellendamNetherlands2008-05-182008-05-2091195591
TerneuzenNetherlands2008-05-172008-05-1829195500
AntwerpenBelgium2008-05-172008-05-1729195471
TerneuzenNetherlands2008-05-162008-05-1729195442
AntwerpenBelgium2008-05-162008-05-1629195413
TerneuzenNetherlands2008-05-152008-05-16109195384
RotterdamNetherlands2008-05-042008-05-15199195275
BorkumGermany2008-05-022008-05-03188195076
RotterdamNetherlands2008-04-302008-05-01150194888
IpswichUnited Kingdom2008-04-282008-04-2947194738
Osea IslandUnited Kingdom2008-04-272008-04-2868194691
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2008-04-262008-04-27154194623
RotterdamNetherlands2008-04-152008-04-25151194469
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2008-04-132008-04-141103194318
PenichePortugal2008-04-052008-04-05764193215
ValenciaSpain2008-03-272008-03-31362192451
MarseilleFrance2008-03-222008-03-2571192089
ToulonFrance2008-03-202008-03-22117192018
CannesFrance2008-03-072008-03-2018191901
Saint-RaphaëlFrance2008-02-292008-03-07698191883
Punta del Canon (Despeñaperros)Spain2008-02-252008-02-26162191185
La HerraduraSpain2008-02-222008-02-24486191023
PenichePortugal2008-02-162008-02-181079190537