Log

Log 2009

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2009-09-282010-02-21159221624
RotterdamNetherlands2009-09-282009-09-00329221465
HoltenauGermany2009-09-252009-09-2552221136
FlensburgGermany2009-09-242009-09-2555221084
HoltenauGermany2009-09-232009-09-23331221029
RotterdamNetherlands2009-09-072009-09-21122220698
ScheveningenNetherlands2009-09-062009-09-0777220576
RotterdamNetherlands2009-08-272009-09-06214220499
DelfzijlNetherlands2009-08-222009-08-2616220285
EemshavenNetherlands2009-08-222009-08-22927220269
BelfastUnited Kingdom2009-08-132009-08-0053219304
Belfast (day trips)United Kingdom2009-08-132009-08-1638219342
LarneUnited Kingdom2009-08-122009-08-12102219251
ObanUnited Kingdom2009-08-102009-08-1155219149
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2009-08-092009-08-1097219094
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2009-08-082009-08-0894218997
Loch Hirta (Hirta, St Kilda archipelago)United Kingdom2009-08-062009-08-0765218903
Lochmaddy (North Uist)United Kingdom2009-08-052009-08-0619218838
Lochbay (Skye)United Kingdom2009-08-052009-08-0510218819
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2009-08-042009-08-0555218809
Castlebay (Barra)United Kingdom2009-08-032009-08-0476218754
Tobermory (Mull)United Kingdom2009-08-022009-08-0327218678
ObanUnited Kingdom2009-07-312009-08-029218651
Craignure Bay (Mull)United Kingdom2009-07-312009-07-3166218642
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2009-07-302009-07-308218576
Loch Harport (Skye)United Kingdom2009-07-302009-07-3041218568
Lochmaddy (North Uist)United Kingdom2009-07-292009-07-2999218527
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2009-07-272009-07-2825218428
Bay of Shiant (Shiant Islands)United Kingdom2009-07-272009-07-2718218403
Loch Sealg (Harris)United Kingdom2009-07-262009-07-2743218385
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2009-07-252009-07-2691218342
Loch Hirta (Hirta, St Kilda archipelago)United Kingdom2009-07-242009-07-2570218251
Mingulay Bay (Mingulay)United Kingdom2009-07-232009-07-2378218181
ObanUnited Kingdom2009-07-212009-07-2312218103
Craignure Bay (Mull)United Kingdom2009-07-212009-07-2165218091
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2009-07-202009-07-2046218026
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2009-07-192009-07-1930217980
East Loch Tarbert (Harris)United Kingdom2009-07-182009-07-1935217950
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2009-07-172009-07-1823217915
Bay of Shiant (Shiant Islands)United Kingdom2009-07-172009-07-1784217892
Loch Hirta (Hirta, St Kilda archipelago)United Kingdom2009-07-162009-07-1686217808
Castlebay (Barra)United Kingdom2009-07-142009-07-1515217722
Mingulay Bay (Mingulay)United Kingdom2009-07-142009-07-1446217707
StaffaUnited Kingdom2009-07-132009-07-1353217661
ObanUnited Kingdom2009-07-112009-07-1327217608
Tobermory (Mull)United Kingdom2009-07-112009-07-1130217581
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2009-07-102009-07-1127217551
Loch Harport (Skye)United Kingdom2009-07-102009-07-108217524
Loch Bracadale (Tarner Island)United Kingdom2009-07-092009-07-1028217516
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2009-07-092009-07-0951217488
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2009-07-082009-07-09144217437
Rapness (Westray, Orkney Islands)United Kingdom2009-07-062009-07-0717217293
Kirkwall (Mainland, Orkney Islands)United Kingdom2009-07-052009-07-06133217276
AberdeenUnited Kingdom2009-07-032009-07-0489217143
Berwick-upon-TweedUnited Kingdom2009-07-022009-07-03478217054
Kiel (day trips)Germany2009-06-192009-06-29172216576
KielGermany2009-06-192009-06-0024216404
EckernfördeGermany2009-06-182009-06-1954216380
HoltenauGermany2009-06-172009-06-1854216326
BrunsbüttelGermany2009-06-172009-06-1754216272
HelgolandGermany2009-06-162009-06-16208216218
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2009-06-122009-06-1451216010
ScheveningenNetherlands2009-06-122009-06-0028215959
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2009-06-012009-06-12174215931
RotterdamNetherlands2009-06-012009-06-0085215757
OostendeBelgium2009-05-312009-05-31122215672
Pin MillUnited Kingdom2009-05-302009-05-30220215550
Le HavreFrance2009-05-272009-05-28257215330
Lampaul (Île d’Ouessant)France2009-05-252009-05-26134215073
Île aux Moines (day trips)France2009-05-162009-05-24106214939
Île aux MoinesFrance2009-05-162009-05-0015214833
Île HouatFrance2009-05-152009-05-1624214818
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France2009-05-152009-05-153214794
Sauzon (Belle-Île)France2009-05-142009-05-15135214791
Lampaul (Île d’Ouessant)France2009-05-132009-05-13464214656
RotterdamNetherlands2009-04-302009-04-00141214112
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2009-04-302009-05-1080214192
IpswichUnited Kingdom2009-04-282009-04-29123213971
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2009-03-242009-04-2717213848
RotterdamNetherlands2009-03-242009-03-00594213831
KinsaleIreland2009-03-202009-03-218213237
Courtmacsherry BayIreland2009-03-192009-03-201183213229
Horta (Faial, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2009-03-102009-03-131466212046
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2009-02-262009-03-0132210580
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2009-02-252009-02-2594210548
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2009-02-242009-02-2467210454
Porto Novo (Santo Antão)Cabo Verde2009-02-232009-02-239210387
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2009-02-212009-02-23199210378
BravaCabo Verde2009-02-202009-02-2018210179
Porto de Vale de Cavaleiros (Fogo)Cabo Verde2009-02-192009-02-2057210161
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2009-02-182009-02-19112210104
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2009-02-142009-02-1732209992
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2009-02-132009-02-14102209960
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2009-02-112009-02-1248209858
Porto Novo (Santo Antão)Cabo Verde2009-02-102009-02-1012209810
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2009-02-092009-02-10132209798
Porto de Vale de Cavaleiros (Fogo)Cabo Verde2009-02-082009-02-0853209666
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2009-02-072009-02-08102209613
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2009-02-042009-02-0663209511
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2009-02-022009-02-0476209448
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2009-01-312009-02-0190209372
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2009-01-302009-01-3179209282
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2009-01-272009-01-29125209203
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2009-01-232009-01-2615209078
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2009-01-222009-01-2337209063
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2009-01-212009-01-2198209026
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2009-01-202009-01-2055208928
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2009-01-182009-01-19136208873
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2009-01-162009-01-17104208737
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2009-01-132009-01-1534208633
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2009-01-122009-01-13113208599
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2009-01-092009-01-1162208486
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2009-01-072009-01-09138208424
Porto de Vale de Cavaleiros (Fogo)Cabo Verde2009-01-062009-01-0653208286
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2009-01-052009-01-05100208233