Log

Log 2010

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2010-12-302011-01-0152237430
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2010-12-292010-12-3010237378
Porto Novo (Santo Antão)Cabo Verde2010-12-292010-12-2910237368
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2010-12-282010-12-29141237358
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2010-12-262010-12-27103237217
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2010-12-232010-12-2562237114
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2010-12-212010-12-2130237052
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2010-12-202010-12-2094237022
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2010-12-182010-12-1952236928
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2010-12-152010-12-18131236876
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2010-12-142010-12-14132236745
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2010-12-072010-12-1394236613
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2010-12-052010-12-0753236519
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2010-12-032010-12-05151236466
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2010-12-012010-12-0278236315
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2010-11-302010-11-30107236237
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2010-11-122010-11-29783236130
La Palma (Islas Canarias)Spain2010-11-062010-11-08946235347
VigoSpain2010-10-292010-11-012234401
CangasSpain2010-10-282010-10-2919234399
Ria de AldánSpain2010-10-272010-10-2842234380
MurosSpain2010-10-262010-10-27568234338
FalmouthUnited Kingdom2010-10-222010-10-23468233770
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2010-09-012010-10-18201233302
RotterdamNetherlands2010-09-012010-09-0091233101
Oudeschild (Texel)Netherlands2010-08-312010-09-01178233010
Bremerhaven (day trips)Germany2010-08-242010-08-30117232832
BremerhavenGermany2010-08-242010-08-00209232715
IJmuidenNetherlands2010-08-232010-08-2316232506
Amsterdam (day trips)Netherlands2010-08-192010-08-23112232490
AmsterdamNetherlands2010-08-192010-08-0014232378
IJmuidenNetherlands2010-08-172010-08-19765232364
HartlepoolUnited Kingdom2010-08-072010-08-11144231599
Berwick-upon-TweedUnited Kingdom2010-08-052010-08-06211231455
Stromness (Orkney)United Kingdom2010-08-032010-08-04248231244
ObanUnited Kingdom2010-07-312010-08-0227230996
Tobermory (Mull)United Kingdom2010-07-312010-07-3136230969
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2010-07-302010-07-3011230933
Canna Harbour (Canna)United Kingdom2010-07-292010-07-3022230922
Loch Harport (Skye)United Kingdom2010-07-292010-07-2957230900
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2010-07-282010-07-2848230843
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2010-07-262010-07-2721230795
Bay of Shiant (Shiant Islands)United Kingdom2010-07-262010-07-2686230774
Loch Hirta (Hirta, St Kilda archipelago)United Kingdom2010-07-252010-07-2569230688
Mingulay Bay (Mingulay)United Kingdom2010-07-232010-07-2463230619
StaffaUnited Kingdom2010-07-232010-07-2356230556
ObanUnited Kingdom2010-07-212010-07-2257230500
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2010-07-202010-07-21111230443
Loch Hirta (Hirta, St Kilda archipelago)United Kingdom2010-07-192010-07-1957230332
Loch Rodel (Lewis)United Kingdom2010-07-182010-07-1829230275
Loch Seaforth (Lewis)United Kingdom2010-07-172010-07-1824230246
Bay of Shiant (Shiant Islands)United Kingdom2010-07-172010-07-1721230222
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2010-07-162010-07-1767230201
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2010-07-152010-07-1535230134
Loch Harport (Skye)United Kingdom2010-07-142010-07-1443230099
Loch NevisUnited Kingdom2010-07-132010-07-14106230056
ObanUnited Kingdom2010-07-112010-07-1355229950
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2010-07-102010-07-1128229895
Loch Harport (Skye)United Kingdom2010-07-102010-07-1050229867
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2010-07-092010-07-0975229817
Broad Bay (Lewis)United Kingdom2010-07-062010-07-09254229742
AberdeenUnited Kingdom2010-07-032010-07-0589229488
Berwick-upon-TweedUnited Kingdom2010-07-022010-07-03523229399
Kiel (day trips)Germany2010-06-172010-06-30221228876
KielGermany2010-06-172010-06-0035228655
RendsburgGermany2010-06-162010-06-1792228620
HelgolandGermany2010-06-152010-06-16233228528
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2010-06-112010-06-1395228295
ScheveningenNetherlands2010-06-11————–28228200
RotterdamNetherlands2010-06-062010-06-1144228172
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2010-06-052010-06-0519228128
TiengemetenNetherlands2010-06-052010-06-059228109
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2010-06-042010-06-0543228100
RotterdamNetherlands2010-05-27————–414227970
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2010-05-272010-06-0487228057
SalcombeUnited Kingdom2010-05-232010-05-231180227556
CeutaSpain2010-05-162010-05-1698226376
MalagaSpain2010-05-142010-05-15145226278
Roquetas de MarSpain2010-05-122010-05-13317226133
ValenciaSpain2010-05-072010-05-1098225816
Cala San Vicente (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-05-062010-05-0626225718
Santa Eulária des Riu (Ibiza, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-05-052010-05-0640225692
Playa de Mitjorn (Formentera, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-05-042010-05-0533225652
Cap Negret (Ibiza, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-05-032010-05-04106225619
Valencia (daytrips)Spain2010-04-292010-05-0221225513
ValenciaSpain2010-04-292010-01-00144225492
La Foradada (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-04-282010-04-2822225348
Cala San Vicente (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-04-282010-04-2866225326
Isla de Colom (Menorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-04-272010-04-2711225260
Mahón (Menorca, Islas Baleares)Spain2010-04-262010-04-27221225249
Porto di Teulada (Sardegna)Italy2010-04-242010-04-2543225028
Cagliari (Sardegna)Italy2010-04-232010-04-24219224985
Trapani (Sicila)Italy2010-04-152010-04-21468224766
GenovaItaly2010-04-042010-04-11154224298
ToulonFrance2010-03-292010-04-0320224144
La Seyne-sur-MerFrance2010-03-212010-03-2911224124
Rade de GiensFrance2010-03-202010-03-2160224113
CannesFrance2010-03-132010-03-20604224053
Punta JavanaSpain2010-03-082010-03-09259223449
CadizSpain2010-03-062010-03-071155223190
FalmouthUnited Kingdom2010-02-242010-02-27411222035