Log

Log 2011

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2011-12-312012-01-01140254873
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2011-12-282011-12-3060254733
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2011-12-262011-12-28133254673
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2011-12-242011-12-25103254540
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-12-232011-12-2314254437
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-12-222011-12-2249254423
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2011-12-202011-12-22110254374
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2011-12-182011-12-1952254264
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2011-12-152011-12-17133254212
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2011-12-132011-12-14111254079
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-12-112011-12-1216253968
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-12-102011-12-1129253952
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2011-12-082011-12-10101253923
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2011-12-072011-12-0084253822
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2011-12-042011-12-06134253738
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2011-12-022011-12-03110253604
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-11-292011-12-0115253494
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-11-262011-11-2914253479
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-11-252011-11-261067253465
Funchal (Madeira)Portugal2011-11-182011-11-19633252398
LisboaPortugal2011-11-102011-11-14231251765
BaionaSpain2011-11-082011-11-09592251534
Tor BayUnited Kingdom2011-11-042011-11-04343250942
RotterdamNetherlands2011-10-292011-11-0337250599
StellendamNetherlands2011-10-202011-10-2948250562
DordrechtNetherlands2011-10-192011-10-2050250514
KrammersluizenNetherlands2011-10-182011-10-1950250464
VlissingenNetherlands2011-10-182011-10-1841250414
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2011-09-182011-10-1715250373
RotterdamNetherlands2011-09-182011-09-0015250358
Dordrecht (day trips)Netherlands2011-09-162011-09-1817250343
DordrechtNetherlands2011-09-162011-09-0015250326
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2011-09-132011-09-1620250311
RotterdamNetherlands2011-09-132011-09-00114250291
Great Yarmouth (day trips)United Kingdom2011-09-082011-09-1259250177
Great YarmouthUnited Kingdom2011-09-082011-09-00175250118
RotterdamNetherlands2011-09-052011-09-0734249943
ScheveningenNetherlands2011-09-042011-09-0526249909
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2011-08-292011-09-0448249883
RotterdamNetherlands2011-08-292011-08-0080249835
Vlissingen (day trips)Netherlands2011-08-252011-08-2948249755
VlissingenNetherlands2011-08-252011-08-00154249707
Pin MillUnited Kingdom2011-08-242011-08-246249553
IpswichUnited Kingdom2011-08-232011-08-24241249547
HarlingenNetherlands2011-08-182011-08-21330249306
HoltenauGermany2011-08-152011-08-1682248976
Rostock (day trips)Germany2011-08-102011-08-15108248894
RostockGermany2011-08-102011-08-00123248786
MønDenmark2011-08-092011-08-09111248663
Halmstad (day trips)Sweden2011-08-052011-08-0816248552
HalmstadSweden2011-08-052011-08-00531248536
StavangerNorway2011-07-252011-07-318248005
Dysjalandsvågen (Mosterøy)Norway2011-07-242011-07-25270247997
Ålesund (Nørvøya)Norway2011-07-222011-07-2323247727
Lid (Ørsta)Norway2011-07-212011-07-2217247704
Grøneskjeret (Storholmen)Norway2011-07-212011-07-2159247687
Askrova ØyNorway2011-07-202011-07-21107247628
Gudvangen (Nærøyfjorden)Norway2011-07-192011-07-19108247521
BergenNorway2011-07-172011-07-1888247413
Eltravåg (Sveio)Norway2011-07-162011-07-1739247325
Vikevåg (Rennesøy)Norway2011-07-152011-07-1612247286
StavangerNorway2011-07-142011-07-15238247274
RundeNorway2011-07-122011-07-1223247036
Ålesund (Nørvøya)Norway2011-07-112011-07-1266247013
Måløy (Vågsøy)Norway2011-07-102011-07-11246246947
Gudvangen (Nærøyfjorden)Norway2011-07-092011-07-0941246701
Hellevik (Lånefjorden)Norway2011-07-082011-07-0932246660
BergenNorway2011-07-072011-07-0849246628
UskedalenNorway2011-07-062011-07-0748246579
Vikevåg (Rennesøy)Norway2011-07-052011-07-0613246531
StavangerNorway2011-07-042011-07-0516246518
Dysjalandsvågen (Mosterøy)Norway2011-07-032011-07-0455246502
EgersundNorway2011-07-022011-07-0364246447
MandalNorway2011-07-012011-07-02139246383
SkärhamnSweden2011-06-292011-06-3070246244
TräslövslägeSweden2011-06-282011-06-29177246174
Marstal (Ærø)Denmark2011-06-272011-06-2734245997
Kiel (day trips)Germany2011-06-172011-06-26222245963
KielGermany2011-06-172011-06-0049245741
RendsburgGermany2011-06-162011-06-1793245692
HelgolandGermany2011-06-152011-06-16213245599
Scheveningen (day trips)Netherlands2011-06-102011-06-1374245386
ScheveningenNetherlands2011-06-10————–28245312
RotterdamNetherlands2011-06-082011-06-10637245284
Golfe de Morbihan (day trips)France2011-05-282011-06-05135244647
Golfe de MorbihanFrance2011-05-282011-05-00298244512
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey2011-05-252011-05-26208244214
RamsgateUnited Kingdom2011-05-242011-05-24210244006
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2011-05-152011-05-22193243796
RotterdamNetherlands2011-05-152011-05-009243603
MaassluisNetherlands2011-05-142011-05-15907243594
LiverpoolUnited Kingdom2011-04-282011-05-09283242687
SolvaUnited Kingdom2011-04-242011-04-25210242404
SalcombeUnited Kingdom2011-04-232011-04-24353242194
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2011-02-232011-04-2194241841
RotterdamNetherlands2011-02-23————–307241747
Lulworth CoveUnited Kingdom2011-02-212011-02-211369241440
Terceira (Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2011-02-122011-02-13155240071
Baia de São Lourenço (Santa Maria, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2011-02-092011-02-1121239916
Vila do Porto (Santa Maria, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2011-02-082011-02-091409239895
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-01-302011-01-3116238486
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-01-282011-01-3030238470
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2011-01-272011-01-2798238440
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2011-01-242011-01-2651238342
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2011-01-222011-01-24140238291
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2011-01-202011-01-21103238151
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-01-172011-01-1915238048
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-01-152011-01-17120238033
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2011-01-122011-01-1453237913
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2011-01-102011-01-12131237860
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2011-01-082011-01-0944237729
Porto Inglês, Vila do Maio (Maio)Cabo Verde2011-01-072011-01-07103237685
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-01-042011-01-0615237582
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2011-01-032011-01-0430237567
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2011-01-022011-01-02107237537