Log

Log 2012

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2012-12-312013-01-02131270886
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2012-12-292012-12-3051270755
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2012-12-272012-12-29132270704
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2012-12-252012-12-26104270572
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-12-232012-12-2414270468
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-12-222012-12-2325270454
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2012-12-212012-12-22104270429
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2012-12-182012-12-2049270325
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2012-12-162012-12-18132270276
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2012-12-142012-12-15103270144
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-12-122012-12-1314270041
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-12-112012-12-1230270027
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2012-12-102012-12-11132269997
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2012-12-072012-12-0958269865
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2012-12-052012-12-07134269807
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2012-12-022012-12-04103269673
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-11-292012-12-0215269570
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-11-272012-11-291815269555
VigoSpain2012-11-122012-11-15611267740
FalmouthUnited Kingdom2012-11-072012-11-08361267129
Great YarmouthNetherlands2012-11-042012-11-04123266768
RotterdamNetherlands2012-11-012012-11-036266645
Capelle a/d IJsselNetherlands2012-11-012012-11-016266639
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2012-10-012012-11-0141266633
RotterdamNetherlands2012-10-012012-10-0048266592
RotterdamNetherlands2012-09-182012-10-01260266544
Bremerhaven (day trips)Germany2012-09-142012-09-1628266284
BremerhavenGermany2012-09-142012-09-00263266256
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2012-09-092012-09-1326265993
RotterdamNetherlands2012-09-092012-09-0025265967
Maasmond roadsNetherlands2012-09-082012-09-0970265942
RotterdamNetherlands2012-09-072012-09-0839265872
StellendamNetherlands2012-09-022012-09-073265833
Hellevoetsluis (day trips)Netherlands2012-08-272012-09-0295265830
HellevoetsluisUnited Kingdom2012-08-272012-08-0053265735
VlissingenUnited Kingdom2012-08-232012-08-27106265682
DoverUnited Kingdom2012-08-222012-08-23168265576
CherbourgFrance2012-08-202012-08-2128265408
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey2012-08-192012-08-20271265380
VlissingenNetherlands2012-08-162012-08-1720265109
ZeebruggeBelgium2012-08-162012-08-1672265089
MargateUnited Kingdom2012-08-142012-08-1559265017
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London) (day trips)United Kingdom2012-07-252012-08-14336264958
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London)United Kingdom2012-07-252012-07-003264622
TilburyUnited Kingdom2012-07-242012-07-25442264619
DouarnenezFrance2012-07-202012-07-2229264177
Brest (day trips)France2012-07-122012-07-20117264148
BrestFrance2012-07-122012-07-0031264031
LandévennecFrance2012-07-112012-07-12328264000
St. MaloFrance2012-07-052012-07-0856263672
Havelet Bay (St. Peter Port, Guernsey)Bailiwick of Guernsey2012-07-042012-07-04111263616
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey2012-07-022012-07-03191263505
DoverUnited Kingdom2012-06-302012-06-30144263314
MaassluisNetherlands2012-06-282012-06-2910263170
RotterdamNetherlands2012-06-282012-06-2830263160
ScheveningenNetherlands2012-06-272012-06-28319263130
Kieler FordeGermany2012-06-242012-06-253262811
Kiel (day trips)Germany2012-06-152012-06-24214262808
KielGermany2012-06-152012-06-003262594
HoltenauGermany2012-06-142012-06-15158262591
HelgolandGermany2012-06-132012-06-14213262433
RotterdamNetherlands2012-06-102012-06-1143262220
WillemstadNetherlands2012-06-082012-06-1044262177
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2012-06-022012-06-0828262133
RotterdamNetherlands2012-06-021992-01-005262105
SchiedamNetherlands2012-06-022012-06-0232262100
SchiedamNetherlands2012-06-022012-06-025262068
RotterdamNetherlands2012-05-282012-06-029262063
VlaardingenNetherlands2012-05-28————–134262054
IpswichUnited Kingdom2012-05-262012-05-27137261920
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2012-05-202012-05-2550261783
RotterdamNetherlands2012-05-20————–143261733
Great YarmouthUnited Kingdom2012-05-182012-05-19121261590
RotterdamNetherlands2012-05-162012-05-17329261469
Hamburg (day trips)Germany2012-05-092012-05-1457261140
HamburgGermany2012-05-091992-01-00320261083
RotterdamNetherlands2012-05-062012-05-07121260763
DunkerqueFrance2012-05-042012-05-05204260642
CherbourgFrance2012-05-042012-05-0448260438
Havelet Bay (St. Peter Port, Guernsey)Bailiwick of Guernsey2012-05-032012-05-0427260390
Braye Harbour (Alderney)Bailiwick of Guernsey2012-05-012012-05-0261260363
Grandcamp-MaisyFrance2012-04-302012-05-30297260302
RotterdamNetherlands2012-04-272012-04-2840260005
ScheveningenNetherlands2012-04-262012-04-2770259965
RotterdamNetherlands2012-04-112012-04-2670259895
AmsterdamNetherlands2012-04-082012-04-1114259825
IJmuidenNetherlands2012-04-072012-04-08174259811
IpswichUnited Kingdom2012-04-042012-04-06212259637
RotterdamNetherlands2012-02-282012-04-02415259425
FalmouthUnited Kingdom2012-02-252012-02-261305259010
Horta (Faial, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2012-02-142012-02-171472257705
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-02-032012-02-0623256233
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2012-02-012012-02-03112256210
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2012-01-302012-02-0150256098
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2012-01-282012-01-30132256048
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2012-01-262012-01-27104255916
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-01-232012-01-2444255812
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2012-01-222012-01-23130255768
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2012-01-192012-01-2151255638
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2012-01-162012-01-19134255587
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2012-01-152012-01-16105255453
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-01-132012-01-1415255348
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-01-122012-01-1328255333
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2012-01-102012-01-1292255305
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2012-01-082012-01-1051255213
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2012-01-062012-01-0813255162
Baia de São Pedro (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2012-01-062012-01-06122255149
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2012-01-042012-01-05104255027
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2012-01-012012-01-0350254923