Log

Log 2013

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
UshuaiaArgentina2013-12-232013-12-3055298802
Davison pilot pickup point (Beagle Channel, near Estancia Moat)Argentina2013-12-222013-12-23559298747
Port Stanley (East Falkland, Falklands)United Kingdom2013-12-082013-12-18156298188
Port Egmont (Saunders Island Settlement, West Falkland, Falklands)United Kingdom2013-12-062013-12-074991298032
Waitangi Bay (Chatham Island, Chatham Islands group)New Zealand2013-11-062013-11-08753293041
Auckland (day trips)New Zealand2013-10-252013-10-3117292288
AucklandNew Zealand2013-10-25————–14292271
Long Bay roadsNew Zealand2013-10-242013-10-2549292257
Bon Accord Harbour (Kawau Island)New Zealand2013-10-232013-10-2479292208
Smokehouse Bay (Aotea (Great Barrier) Island)New Zealand2013-10-222013-10-2326292129
Motuarohia (Roberton) IslandNew Zealand2013-10-212013-10-216292103
RussellNew Zealand2013-10-202013-10-214292097
OpuaNew Zealand2013-10-192013-10-201275292093
Sydney NSW (day trips)Australia2013-10-042013-10-1024290818
Sydney NSWAustralia2013-10-04————–264290794
Mallacoota VICAustralia2013-09-302013-10-01313290530
Wineglass Bay TASAustralia2013-09-272013-09-2889290217
Carnarvon Bay, Port Arthur TASAustralia2013-09-252013-09-2750290128
Hobart TASAustralia2013-09-202013-09-2532290078
Adventure Bay, Bruny Island TASAustralia2013-09-192013-09-2038290046
Rocky Bay, Recherche Bay TASAustralia2013-09-192013-09-1973290008
Bramble Cove, Port Davey TASAustralia2013-09-182013-09-192289935
Breaksea Islands, Port Davey TASAustralia2013-09-172013-09-18365289933
Capel Sound, Port Phillip Bay VICAustralia2013-09-142013-09-1568289568
Melbourne VICAustralia2013-09-072013-09-14236289500
Port Fairy NSWAustralia2013-09-042013-09-05296289264
Eastern Cove (Kangaroo Island) SAAustralia2013-09-022013-09-0277288968
Adelaide SAAustralia2013-08-272013-09-011433288891
Fremantle WAAustralia2013-08-132013-08-17312287458
Pelsaert Island (Houtman Abrolhos archipelago) WAAustralia2013-08-092013-08-1036287146
Beacon Island (Houtman Abrolhos archipelago) WAAustralia2013-08-082013-08-096287110
East Wallabi Island (Houtman Abrolhos archipelago) WAAustralia2013-08-072013-08-08270287104
Fremantle WAAustralia2013-07-252013-08-044437286834
Le Port (La Réunion)France2013-06-222013-06-23184282397
Port Louis (Mauritius)Mauritius2013-06-202013-06-20145282213
Port Louis (Mauritius)Mauritius2013-06-152013-06-1961282068
Île de la Passe (Mauritius)Mauritius2013-06-132013-06-1376282005
Vieux Grand Port (Mauritius)Mauritius2013-06-132013-06-142282007
Port Louis (Mauritius)Mauritius2013-06-112013-06-12143281929
Le Port (La Réunion)France2013-06-082013-06-101723281786
DurbanSouth Africa2013-05-242013-05-26109280063
MneyameniSouth Africa2013-05-222013-05-23196279954
East LondonSouth Africa2013-05-182013-05-20575279758
Cape TownSouth Africa2013-05-012013-05-141594279183
Edinburgh Of The Seven Seas (Tristan da Cunha)United Kingdom2013-04-182013-04-191188277589
SantosBrazil2013-03-292013-04-01160276401
ParatyBrazil2013-03-252013-03-2713276241
Saco do MamanguáBrazil2013-03-252013-03-2524276228
Enseada Sítio Forte (Ilha Grande)Brazil2013-03-242013-03-2587276204
Rio de JaneiroBrazil2013-03-222013-03-23757276117
Morro de São Paulo (Ilha de Tinharé)Brazil2013-03-152013-03-1642275360
SalvadorBrazil2013-03-092013-03-152247275318
Equator, 025° 22′ W, 22:45 GMT2013-03-012013-03-010273071
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2013-02-192013-02-2149273071
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-02-182013-02-1982273022
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-02-172013-02-1721272940
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-02-152013-02-1737272919
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2013-02-132013-02-1597272882
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-02-112013-02-1353272785
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2013-02-092013-02-1140272732
São Pedro (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2013-02-092013-02-09123272692
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2013-02-072013-02-08104272569
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-02-052013-02-0621272465
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-02-032013-02-0525272444
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2013-02-032013-02-0396272419
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-02-022013-02-0238272323
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-02-012013-02-0216272285
Preguiça (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-02-012013-02-01111272269
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2013-01-312013-01-3127272158
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-01-302013-01-30174272131
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-01-282013-01-2949271957
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2013-01-262013-01-27122271908
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-01-252013-01-2547271786
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2013-01-222013-01-2494271739
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-01-202013-01-2257271645
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2013-01-182013-01-20131271588
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2013-01-162013-01-17102271457
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-01-142013-01-1513271355
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-01-132013-01-1434271342
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2013-01-122013-01-1396271308
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2013-01-092013-01-1151271212
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2013-01-072013-01-09132271161
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2013-01-052013-01-06102271029
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2013-01-022013-01-0441270927