Log

Log 2016

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2016-12-302017-01-0164360131
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2016-12-282016-12-30139360067
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2016-12-262016-12-27104359928
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2016-12-232016-12-2416359824
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2016-12-222016-12-2359359808
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2016-12-212016-12-22165359749
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2016-12-182016-12-2072359584
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2016-12-162016-12-18138359512
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2016-12-142016-12-1587359374
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2016-12-122016-12-1336359287
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2016-12-112016-12-1272359251
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2016-12-102016-12-1164359179
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2016-12-072016-12-09157359115
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2016-12-052016-12-07133358958
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2016-12-032016-12-0415358825
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2016-11-282016-12-02822358810
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife, Islas Canarias)Spain2016-11-202016-11-2268357988
Las Palmas (Gran Canaria, Islas Canarias)Spain2016-11-192016-11-2084357920
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife, Islas Canarias)Spain2016-11-172016-11-19170357836
Enseada das Cagarras (Selvagem Grande, Ilhas Selvagens)Portugal2016-11-152016-11-16579357666
PortimãoPortugal2016-11-092016-11-10133357087
CascaisPortugal2016-11-062016-11-081116356954
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2016-10-172016-10-2947355838
RotterdamNetherlands2016-10-17————–49355791
StellendamNetherlands2016-10-092016-10-173355742
Hellevoetsluis (day trips)Netherlands2016-10-072016-10-0927355739
HellevoetsluisNetherlands2016-10-07————–43355712
RotterdamNetherlands2016-09-25————–50355657
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2016-09-252016-10-0712355669
ScheveningenNetherlands2016-09-252016-09-25141355607
Rotterdam (day trips)Netherlands2016-09-212016-09-2416355466
RotterdamNetherlands2016-09-21————–280355450
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London) (day trips)United Kingdom2016-09-122016-09-1964355170
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London)United Kingdom2016-09-12————–562355106
RendsburgGermany2016-09-082016-09-08248354544
Göteborg (day trips)Sweden2016-09-022016-09-0612354296
GöteborgSweden2016-09-02————–18354284
DonsöSweden2016-09-012016-09-02561354266
BlythUnited Kingdom2016-08-252016-08-2978353705
DunbarUnited Kingdom2016-08-242016-08-25242353627
Kirkwall (Mainland, Orkney Islands)United Kingdom2016-08-212016-08-22148353385
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2016-08-192016-08-2048353237
UllapoolUnited Kingdom2016-08-182016-08-1978353189
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2016-08-172016-08-1777353111
Tobermory (Mull)United Kingdom2016-08-152016-08-1679353034
ObanUnited Kingdom2016-08-132016-08-1537352955
Fort WilliamUnited Kingdom2016-08-122016-08-1345352918
Tobermory (Mull)United Kingdom2016-08-102016-08-1232352873
Loch Scresort (Rum)United Kingdom2016-08-102016-08-1051352841
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2016-08-092016-08-097352790
Ardmore Bay (Skye)United Kingdom2016-08-082016-08-0927352783
Bay of Shiant (Shiant Islands)United Kingdom2016-08-082016-08-0821352756
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2016-08-062016-08-08129352735
Loch Hirta (Hirta, St Kilda archipelago)United Kingdom2016-08-042016-08-04187352606
Scallastle Bay (Mull)United Kingdom2016-08-022016-08-0313352419
ObanUnited Kingdom2016-08-012016-08-0255352406
Craighouse (Jura)United Kingdom2016-07-312016-08-0145352351
Cushendun (Northern Ireland)United Kingdom2016-07-312016-07-3145352306
Campbeltown (Kintyre)United Kingdom2016-07-302016-07-30277352261
North Haven (Skomer)United Kingdom2016-07-272016-07-27320351984
Douarnenez (day trips)France2016-07-212016-07-2521351664
DouarnenezFrance2016-07-21————–44351643
BrestFrance2016-07-112016-07-2179351599
L’Aber Wrac’hFrance2016-07-092016-07-11223351520
Dixcart Bay (Isle of Sark)Bailiwick of Guernsey2016-07-072016-07-08418351297
RotterdamNetherlands2016-07-042016-07-04216350879
DelfzijlNetherlands2016-06-302016-07-0211350663
EemshavenNetherlands2016-06-292016-06-3012350652
BorkumGermany2016-06-292016-06-2984350640
HelgolandGermany2016-06-272016-06-28119350556
Kiel (day trips)Germany2016-06-182016-06-26153350437
KielGermany2016-06-18————–120350284
HelgolandGermany2016-06-172016-06-17255350164
RotterdamNetherlands2016-06-132016-06-15163349909
Merlimont PlageFrance2016-06-112016-06-1266349746
Fécamp roadsFrance2016-06-102016-06-11166349680
SwanageUnited Kingdom2016-06-082016-06-091416349514
Horta (Faial, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2016-05-262016-05-2924348098
Velas (São Jorge, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2016-05-242016-05-261888348074
St. George’s (St. George’s Island, Bermuda)United Kingdom2016-05-092016-05-121468346186
Galveston TXUnited States2016-04-162016-04-23642344718
Heroica VeracruzMexico2016-04-032016-04-111183344076
Cayo Serranilla (Banco Serranilla)Colombia2016-03-252016-03-25416342893
Las MinasPanama2016-03-202016-03-2219342477
PortobeloPanama2016-03-202016-03-2069342458
El Porvenir (San Blas Archipiélago)Panama2016-03-182016-03-19250342389
CartagenaColombia2016-03-122016-03-17421342139
Oranjestad (Aruba)Netherlands2016-03-072016-03-1079341718
Willemstad (Curaçao)Netherlands2016-03-052016-03-0643341639
Kralendijk (Bonaire)Netherlands2016-03-032016-03-04437341596
Union IslandSaint Vincent and the Grenadines2016-02-292016-02-297341159
Petit Rameau (Tobago Cays)Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2016-02-282016-02-2948341152
Cumberland Bay (Saint Vincent)Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2016-02-262016-02-2841341104
Soufrière BaySaint Lucia2016-02-242016-02-2644341063
Le Marin (Martinique)France2016-02-222016-02-2427341019
Rodney BaySaint Lucia2016-02-212016-02-22142340992
Pointe-à-Pitre (Guadeloupe)France2016-02-192016-02-2027340850
île de Terre-de-Haut (Les Saintes, Guadeloupe)France2016-02-182016-02-1921340823
Prince Rupert BayDominica2016-02-172016-02-1821340802
RoseauDominica2016-02-162016-02-1755340781
Fort-de-France (Martinique)France2016-02-142016-02-1610340726
Le Petit Anse d’Arlets (Martinique)France2016-02-132016-02-142323340716
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2016-01-282016-01-30920338393
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife, Islas Canarias)Spain2016-01-212016-01-231515337473
FalmouthUnited Kingdom2016-01-082016-01-11112335958
Tor BayUnited Kingdom2016-01-072016-01-07206335846
DieppeFrance2016-01-042016-01-05209335640
MaassluisNetherlands2016-01-022016-01-0210335431