Log

Log 1996

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
AdenJemen1996-12-201996-12-224415897
MassawaEritrea1996-12-151996-12-17345456
HaratEritrea1996-12-141996-12-157545422
HurgadaEgypt1996-12-071996-12-08184668
Shaker IslandEgypt1996-12-061996-12-0784650
Sha’b el ErgEgypt1996-12-061996-12-06114642
Tawila IslandEgypt1996-12-051996-12-062714631
Port SaïdEgypt1996-12-011996-12-034184360
Pigadia (Karpatos)Greece1996-11-271996-11-28823942
Sitia (Kreta)Greece1996-11-251996-11-26513860
Iraklion (Kreta)Greece1996-11-231996-11-25563809
Rethymnon (Kreta)Greece1996-11-211996-11-235803753
ValettaMalta1996-11-161996-11-184203173
Carloforte (Isola di San Pietro)Italy1996-11-121996-11-133502753
Palma (Mallorca, Islas Baleares)Spain1996-11-081996-11-10802403
Ibiza (Ibiza, Islas Baleares)Spain1996-11-051996-11-07352323
Formentera (Islas Baleares)Spain1996-11-051996-11-051402288
TorreviejaSpain1996-11-031996-11-043302148
MalagaSpain1996-10-301996-10-311401818
CadizSpain1996-10-281996-10-294301678
Leixões (near Porto)Portugal1996-10-231996-10-25801248
BaionaSpain1996-10-211996-10-227261168
FalmouthUnited Kingdom1996-10-161996-10-1760442
PlymouthUnited Kingdom1996-10-141996-10-16382382
RotterdamNetherlands1996-10-061996-10-1200
IJmuidenNetherlands1996-10-061996-10-0600
UrkNetherlands1996-10-011996-10-0500
IJmuidenNetherlands1996-09-301996-09-3000
RotterdamNetherlands1996-09-291996-09-3000
TerneuzenNetherlands1996-09-281996-09-2800
TerneuzenNetherlands1996-09-281996-09-2900
RotterdamNetherlands1996-09-211996-09-2700
ScheveningenNetherlands1996-09-201996-09-2100
IJmuidenNetherlands1996-09-191996-09-2000
AmsterdamNetherlands1996-09-171996-09-1900
IJmuidenNetherlands1996-09-171996-09-1700
MaassluisNetherlands1996-09-151996-09-1600
RotterdamNetherlands1996-09-011996-09-1500
DoverUnited Kingdom1996-08-301996-08-3000
RamsgateUnited Kingdom1996-08-301996-08-3100
Isle of SarkBailiwick of Guernsey1996-08-281996-08-2900
Havelet Bay (St. Peter Port, Guernsey)Bailiwick of Guernsey1996-08-281996-08-2800
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France1996-08-261996-08-2600
St. NazaireFrance1996-08-221996-08-2600
NantesFrance1996-08-201996-08-2200
St. NazaireFrance1996-08-191996-08-2000
Île de NoirmoutierFrance1996-08-191996-08-1900
Le Grand CharpentierFrance1996-08-171996-08-1700
St. NazaireFrance1996-08-171996-08-1900
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France1996-08-161996-08-1700
Port Gildas (Île de Houat)France1996-08-161996-08-1600
Le Palais (Belle-Île)France1996-08-151996-08-1600
Pointe de Kerdonis (Belle-Île)France1996-08-141996-08-1500
CrouestyFrance1996-08-141996-08-1400
Île BerderFrance1996-08-131996-08-1400
Île d’ArzFrance1996-08-121996-08-1300
HaliguenFrance1996-08-111996-08-1200
Île de GroixFrance1996-08-101996-08-1100
LoncarneauFrance1996-08-081996-08-1000
Île de PenfretFrance1996-08-081996-08-0800
BenodetFrance1996-08-071996-08-0800
AudierneFrance1996-08-061996-08-0700
MorgatFrance1996-08-051996-08-0600
MorgatFrance1996-08-031996-08-0300
DouarnenezFrance1996-08-031996-08-0500
Camaret-sur-MerFrance1996-08-021996-08-0300
CastletownshendIreland1996-07-301996-07-3100
CrookhavenIreland1996-07-291996-07-3000
GlengarriffIreland1996-07-281996-07-2900
BearhavenIreland1996-07-271996-07-2800
SkullIreland1996-07-261996-07-2700
Sherkin IslandIreland1996-07-251996-07-2600
Tresco (Isles of Scilly)United Kingdom1996-07-231996-07-2400
Hugh Town (St. Mary’s, Isles of Scilly)United Kingdom1996-07-231996-07-2300
DouarnenezFrance1996-07-171996-07-2100
Brest (day trips)France1996-07-111996-07-1700
BrestFrance1996-07-11————–00
L’Aber Wrac’hFrance1996-07-091996-07-1100
Île ToméFrance1996-07-081996-07-0900
Havelet Bay (St. Peter Port, Guernsey)Bailiwick of Guernsey1996-07-071996-07-0800
ScheveningenNetherlands1996-07-031996-07-0400
BrunsbüttelGermany1996-07-011996-07-0200
Kiel (day trips)Germany1996-06-211996-07-0100
KielGermany1996-06-21————–00
BrunsbüttelGermany1996-06-201996-06-2000
RendsburgGermany1996-06-201996-06-2100
HelgolandGermany1996-06-191996-06-1900
RotterdamNetherlands1996-06-161996-06-1700
ChathamUnited Kingdom1996-06-131996-06-1500
RotterdamNetherlands1996-06-111996-06-1200
MaassluisNetherlands1996-06-111996-06-1100
RotterdamNetherlands1996-06-051996-06-1100
OostendeBelgium1996-06-031996-06-0400
Cowes (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom1996-06-011996-06-0200
DartmouthUnited Kingdom1996-05-311996-05-3100
FalmouthUnited Kingdom1996-05-301996-05-3000
BristolUnited Kingdom1996-05-231996-05-2800
Portishead PoolUnited Kingdom1996-05-221996-05-2300
WatchetUnited Kingdom1996-05-221996-05-2200
PlymouthUnited Kingdom1996-05-181996-05-1900
DartmouthUnited Kingdom1996-05-161996-05-1800
Cowes (Isle of Wight)United Kingdom1996-05-151996-05-1500
AmsterdamNetherlands1996-05-101996-05-1300
IJmuidenNetherlands1996-05-091996-05-1000
OostendeBelgium1996-05-061996-05-0700
AmsterdamNetherlands1996-05-051996-05-0600
RotterdamNetherlands1996-05-011996-05-0300
Maassluis (day trips)Netherlands1996-04-291996-05-0100
DordrechtNetherlands1996-04-291996-04-2900
Maassluis (day trips)Netherlands1996-04-271996-04-2900
RotterdamNetherlands1996-04-081996-04-2700
Great YarmouthUnited Kingdom1996-04-061996-04-0700