Log

Log 2015

LocatieLandAankomstVertrekMijlenTotaal
RotterdamNetherlands2015-11-012016-01-02194335421
LauwersoogNetherlands2015-09-132015-10-31162335227
RotterdamNetherlands2015-09-062015-09-1245335065
ScheveningenNetherlands2015-09-052015-09-0646335020
RotterdamNetherlands2015-09-032015-09-0587334974
OostendeBelgium2015-09-022015-09-02143334887
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London) (day trips)United Kingdom2015-08-262015-09-0193334744
Woolwich Arsenal (Greater London)United Kingdom2015-08-26————–50334651
Leigh Small Ship anchorageUnited Kingdom2015-08-252015-08-26218334601
Amsterdam (day trips)Netherlands2015-08-182015-08-24115334383
AmsterdamNetherlands2015-08-18————–218334268
Bremerhaven (day trips)Germany2015-08-122015-08-16111334050
BremerhavenGermany2015-08-12————–99333939
BrunsbüttelGermany2015-08-112015-08-1152333840
HoltenauGermany2015-08-112015-08-1187333788
Rostock (day trips)Germany2015-08-062015-08-10106333701
RostockGermany2015-08-06————–235333595
AalborgDenmark2015-07-312015-08-0458333360
FrederikshavnDenmark2015-07-312015-07-31297333302
KristiansandNorway2015-07-242015-07-2852333005
FarsundNorway2015-07-232015-07-24103332953
Vikevåg (Rennesøy)Norway2015-07-222015-07-238332850
TauNorway2015-07-222015-07-2210332842
Finnasandbukta (Mastrafjorden)Norway2015-07-222015-07-2290332832
Lysesundet (Lysefjorden)Norway2015-07-212015-07-2126332742
BergenNorway2015-07-202015-07-2074332716
EivindvikNorway2015-07-182015-07-19188332642
GeirangerNorway2015-07-162015-07-1762332454
Ålesund (Nørvøya)Norway2015-07-142015-07-1628332392
Solnørvika (Storfjorden)Norway2015-07-132015-07-1442332364
GeirangerNorway2015-07-132015-07-13120332322
Hennøya (Frøysjøen)Norway2015-07-112015-07-1261332202
Sørevågen (Hisarøyna)Norway2015-07-102015-07-1155332141
BergenNorway2015-07-092015-07-1028332086
Osøyro (Bjørnafjorden)Norway2015-07-082015-07-0952332058
FørdeNorway2015-07-072015-07-0826332006
Avaldsnes (Karmøy)Norway2015-07-062015-07-0733331980
TauNorway2015-07-062015-07-0610331947
StavangerNorway2015-07-042015-07-0690331937
HestnesNorway2015-07-032015-07-03211331847
LångedragSweden2015-07-012015-07-0227331636
SkallagräsSweden2015-07-012015-07-01215331609
HoltenauGermany2015-06-292015-06-292331394
Kiel (day trips)Germany2015-06-202015-06-29134331392
KielGermany2015-06-20————–32331258
Kieler FordeGermany2015-06-192015-06-20128331226
HelgolandGermany2015-06-182015-06-18399331098
AberdeenUnited Kingdom2015-06-132015-06-16136330699
Bay of Holland (Stronsay, Orkney Islands)United Kingdom2015-06-112015-06-1215330563
Kirkwall (Mainland, Orkney Islands)United Kingdom2015-06-112015-06-11116330548
North RonaUnited Kingdom2015-06-102015-06-1070330432
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2015-06-082015-06-0926330362
Bay of Shiant (Shiant Islands)United Kingdom2015-06-082015-06-0862330336
Canna Harbour (Canna)United Kingdom2015-06-072015-06-0753330274
Tobermory (Mull)United Kingdom2015-06-062015-06-0715330221
Scallastle Bay (Mull)United Kingdom2015-06-052015-06-0612330206
ObanUnited Kingdom2015-06-042015-06-0526330194
Tobermory (Mull)United Kingdom2015-06-032015-06-0428330168
StaffaUnited Kingdom2015-06-032015-06-0384330140
Dunvegan (Skye)United Kingdom2015-06-022015-06-0251330056
Stornoway (Lewis)United Kingdom2015-05-302015-06-0167330005
North RonaUnited Kingdom2015-05-302015-05-30123329938
Kirkwall (Mainland, Orkney Islands)United Kingdom2015-05-282015-05-29150329815
AberdeenUnited Kingdom2015-05-252015-05-27426329665
ZaandamNetherlands2015-05-082015-05-2259329239
DordrechtNetherlands2015-04-152015-05-083329180
ZwijndrechtNetherlands2015-04-132015-04-153329177
DordrechtNetherlands2015-04-022015-04-1332329174
StellendamNetherlands2015-03-202015-04-021649329142
Horta (Faial, Archipélago dos Açores)Portugal2015-03-052015-03-071443327493
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-02-182015-02-2314326050
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-02-182015-02-1875326036
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2015-02-162015-02-1896325961
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2015-02-142015-02-1658325865
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2015-02-122015-02-14155325807
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2015-02-102015-02-11110325652
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-02-082015-02-0915325542
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-02-072015-02-0828325527
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2015-02-062015-02-07104325499
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2015-02-032015-02-0568325395
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2015-02-012015-02-03135325327
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2015-01-302015-01-31108325192
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-01-282015-01-2915325084
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-01-272015-01-2849325069
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2015-01-262015-01-27114325020
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2015-01-242015-01-2559324906
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2015-01-212015-01-23137324847
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2015-01-192015-01-20103324710
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-01-162015-01-1815324607
Santa Maria (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-01-132015-01-1638324592
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2015-01-112015-01-1396324554
Tarrafal (São Nicolau)Cabo Verde2015-01-102015-01-1163324458
Mindelo (São Vicente)Cabo Verde2015-01-072015-01-09152324395
Tarrafal (Santiago)Cabo Verde2015-01-052015-01-06119324243
Palmeira (Sal)Cabo Verde2015-01-022015-01-0428324124
Sal Rei (Boa Vista)Cabo Verde2015-01-022015-01-0299324096